Weather: Good Stadium: Preilu stadions Pitch: Good Round: 20
Home Manager: Viktors Martinovs Away Manager: Erglis Gatis
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigas Futbola Skola II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 42 : 5 | 31 | ||
2 | SK Super Nova | 9 | 1 | 2 | 30 : 7 | 28 | ||
3 | JDFS Alberts | 9 | 1 | 2 | 23 : 11 | 28 | ||
4 | Riga FC II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 29 : 11 | 22 | ||
5 | Leevon PPK | 7 | 0 | 5 | 19 : 11 | 21 | ||
6 | Valmiera FC II | 6 | 1 | 5 | 23 : 18 | 19 | ||
7 | Skanstes SK | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 13 | 19 | ||
8 | Marupes SC | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13 : 23 | 17 | ||
9 | Ogre United | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 21 | 13 | ||
10 | JFK Ventspils | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 : 17 | 13 | ||
11 | FK Smiltene/BJSS | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 : 31 | 8 | ||
12 | FK Tukums 2000/TSS II | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8 : 32 | 7 | ||
13 | AFA Olaine | 1 | 3 | 8 | 17 : 30 | 6 | ||
14 | Rezeknes FA | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 : 41 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigas Futbola Skola II | 6 | 0 | 0 | 29 : 0 | 18 | ||
2 | SK Super Nova | 5 | 0 | 1 | 21 : 5 | 15 | ||
3 | Riga FC II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17 : 6 | 15 | ||
4 | Skanstes SK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 9 | 14 | ||
5 | Valmiera FC II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 5 | 13 | ||
6 | JDFS Alberts | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 12 | ||
7 | Leevon PPK | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13 : 8 | 12 | ||
8 | Marupes SC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 9 | ||
9 | Ogre United | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 8 | ||
10 | JFK Ventspils | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 8 | ||
11 | Rezeknes FA | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 13 | 5 | ||
12 | FK Tukums 2000/TSS II | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 : 22 | 4 | ||
13 | AFA Olaine | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 11 | 2 | ||
14 | FK Smiltene/BJSS | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 9 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JDFS Alberts | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 7 | 16 | ||
2 | Rigas Futbola Skola II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 5 | 13 | ||
3 | SK Super Nova | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 2 | 13 | ||
4 | Leevon PPK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 3 | 9 | ||
5 | FK Smiltene/BJSS | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 : 22 | 8 | ||
6 | Marupes SC | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 17 | 8 | ||
7 | Riga FC II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 7 | ||
8 | Valmiera FC II | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 : 13 | 6 | ||
9 | Skanstes SK | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 5 | ||
10 | JFK Ventspils | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 5 | ||
11 | Ogre United | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 14 | 5 | ||
12 | AFA Olaine | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 19 | 4 | ||
13 | FK Tukums 2000/TSS II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 3 | ||
14 | Rezeknes FA | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 : 28 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |