Stadium: Chele Arena Round: 1
Home Manager: Avtandil Namgaladze Away Manager: Gaga Kirkitadze
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dila Gori | 11 | 6 | 1 | 28 : 10 | 39 | ||
2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 10 | 5 | 3 | 32 : 19 | 35 | ||
3 | FC Iberia 1999 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 33 : 29 | 32 | ||
4 | Dinamo Batumi | 9 | 4 | 5 | 24 : 20 | 31 | ||
5 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 5 | 7 | 6 | 16 : 19 | 22 | ||
6 | Kolkheti Poti | 4 | 8 | 6 | 26 : 29 | 20 | ||
7 | Samgurali | 5 | 4 | 9 | 23 : 26 | 19 | ||
8 | FC Gagra | 6 | 1 | 11 | 18 : 23 | 19 | ||
9 | FC Telavi | 4 | 5 | 9 | 13 : 19 | 17 | ||
10 | FC Samtredia | 1 | 8 | 9 | 13 : 32 | 11 |
Champions League Qualification | |
Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 7 | 1 | 1 | 17 : 8 | 22 | ||
2 | Dila Gori | 5 | 4 | 0 | 14 : 5 | 19 | ||
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 16 | ||
4 | Dinamo Batumi | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 10 | 16 | ||
5 | FC Iberia 1999 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 14 | 14 | ||
6 | Samgurali | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 11 | 13 | ||
7 | FC Gagra | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 : 8 | 13 | ||
8 | FC Telavi | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 : 7 | 12 | ||
9 | Kolkheti Poti | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18 : 19 | 12 | ||
10 | FC Samtredia | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 : 11 | 8 |
Conference League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dila Gori | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 5 | 20 | ||
2 | FC Iberia 1999 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 : 15 | 18 | ||
3 | Dinamo Batumi | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 : 10 | 15 | ||
4 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15 : 11 | 13 | ||
5 | Kolkheti Poti | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 8 | ||
6 | Samgurali | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 : 15 | 6 | ||
7 | FC Gagra | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 : 15 | 6 | ||
8 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 : 14 | 6 | ||
9 | FC Telavi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 : 12 | 5 | ||
10 | FC Samtredia | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 : 21 | 3 |
Champions League Qualification | |
Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rustavi | 9 | 3 | 4 | 26 : 15 | 30 | ||
2 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 9 | 2 | 5 | 30 : 16 | 29 | ||
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28 : 23 | 27 | ||
4 | FC Spaeri | 6 | 6 | 4 | 19 : 16 | 24 | ||
5 | FC Gareji | 6 | 4 | 6 | 29 : 27 | 22 | ||
6 | Aragvi Dusheti | 6 | 3 | 7 | 27 : 25 | 21 | ||
7 | Wit Georgia | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23 : 27 | 21 | ||
8 | Shturmi | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19 : 27 | 16 | ||
9 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 3 | 7 | 6 | 21 : 30 | 16 | ||
10 | Kolkheti | 3 | 5 | 8 | 19 : 35 | 14 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 7 | 1 | 0 | 20 : 3 | 22 | ||
2 | FC Rustavi | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 : 7 | 19 | ||
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16 : 6 | 18 | ||
4 | Wit Georgia | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 15 | ||
5 | Shturmi | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 8 | 14 | ||
6 | Aragvi Dusheti | 4 | 1 | 3 | 22 : 18 | 13 | ||
7 | Kolkheti | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 : 10 | 12 | ||
8 | FC Gareji | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 : 10 | 11 | ||
9 | FC Spaeri | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 10 | ||
10 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 : 15 | 9 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Spaeri | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 10 | 14 | ||
2 | FC Rustavi | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 8 | 11 | ||
3 | FC Gareji | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 17 | 11 | ||
4 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12 : 17 | 9 | ||
5 | Aragvi Dusheti | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 7 | 8 | ||
6 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 13 | 7 | ||
7 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 : 15 | 7 | ||
8 | Wit Georgia | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 : 17 | 6 | ||
9 | Shturmi | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 : 19 | 2 | ||
10 | Kolkheti | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 : 25 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoff |