Stadium: Hitachi Energy Arena Round: 18
Referee: Richard Sundell Home Manager: Kalle Karlsson Away Manager: Christer Mattiasson
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landskrona BoIS | 10 | 4 | 1 | 29 : 14 | 34 | ||
2 | Osters IF | 8 | 5 | 2 | 26 : 11 | 29 | ||
3 | Degerfors | 7 | 5 | 3 | 27 : 17 | 26 | ||
4 | Sandvikens IF | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21 : 19 | 24 | ||
5 | Helsingborg | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17 : 15 | 23 | ||
6 | IK Brage | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 : 13 | 22 | ||
7 | Utsiktens BK | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 : 16 | 22 | ||
8 | Trelleborgs FF | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16 : 19 | 20 | ||
9 | Ostersunds FK | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17 : 20 | 19 | ||
10 | Skövde AIK | 5 | 3 | 7 | 10 : 19 | 18 | ||
11 | Orebro SK | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16 : 18 | 17 | ||
12 | IK Oddevold | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 22 | 17 | ||
13 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18 : 23 | 16 | ||
14 | Gefle IF | 3 | 6 | 6 | 24 : 27 | 15 | ||
15 | Orgryte IS | 3 | 5 | 7 | 20 : 23 | 14 | ||
16 | GIF Sundsvall | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 : 27 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landskrona BoIS | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17 : 7 | 19 | ||
2 | Osters IF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 15 : 3 | 18 | ||
3 | Degerfors | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17 : 8 | 16 | ||
4 | Sandvikens IF | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 6 | 15 | ||
5 | IK Brage | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 14 | ||
6 | Ostersunds FK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 14 | ||
7 | Gefle IF | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 12 | 12 | ||
8 | Orebro SK | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 12 | ||
9 | Trelleborgs FF | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 : 11 | 12 | ||
10 | Utsiktens BK | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 11 | ||
11 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 : 13 | 11 | ||
12 | Skövde AIK | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 6 | 11 | ||
13 | Helsingborg | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 10 | ||
14 | IK Oddevold | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 9 | ||
15 | Orgryte IS | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 : 10 | 8 | ||
16 | GIF Sundsvall | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 11 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landskrona BoIS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 15 | ||
2 | Helsingborg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 9 | 13 | ||
3 | Osters IF | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 8 | 11 | ||
4 | Utsiktens BK | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 11 | ||
5 | Degerfors | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 10 | ||
6 | Sandvikens IF | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 13 | 9 | ||
7 | IK Brage | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 8 | 8 | ||
7 | Trelleborgs FF | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 8 | ||
9 | IK Oddevold | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 14 | 8 | ||
10 | Skövde AIK | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 13 | 7 | ||
11 | Orgryte IS | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 13 | 6 | ||
12 | Orebro SK | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 10 | 5 | ||
13 | Ostersunds FK | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 12 | 5 | ||
14 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 10 | 5 | ||
15 | Gefle IF | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 15 | 3 | ||
16 | GIF Sundsvall | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 : 16 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoff |