Weather: Good Stadium: Estadio de Pozoblanco Pitch: Good Round: 20
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conil CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Bollullos CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Ciudad Lucena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | AD Ceuta FC B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
5 | CD Utrera | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
5 | Coria CF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 | CD Inter Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Pozoblanco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Club Atletico Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | La Palma CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Puente Genil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Sevilla C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | UD Tomares | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
15 | Atletico Espeleno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
16 | Cartaya | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
16 | Atletico Onubense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
18 | Cordoba B | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coria CF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
2 | AD Ceuta FC B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Bollullos CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Ciudad Lucena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | CD Inter Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Pozoblanco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | CD Utrera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Club Atletico Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Conil CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | La Palma CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Puente Genil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Sevilla C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | UD Tomares | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
15 | Atletico Espeleno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
16 | Cartaya | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
16 | Atletico Onubense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
18 | Cordoba B | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conil CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Bollullos CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Ciudad Lucena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | AD Ceuta FC B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
5 | CD Utrera | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | Cartaya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Atletico Onubense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Atletico Espeleno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | CD Inter Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Pozoblanco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Club Atletico Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Cordoba B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Coria CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | La Palma CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Puente Genil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Sevilla C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | UD Tomares | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |