PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodens BK FF | 12 | 3 | 1 | 35 : 15 | 39 | ||
2 | Team TG FF | 12 | 2 | 2 | 53 : 15 | 38 | ||
3 | Bergnäsets AIK | 12 | 1 | 3 | 37 : 22 | 37 | ||
4 | Skellefteå FF | 8 | 5 | 3 | 33 : 19 | 29 | ||
5 | IFK Östersund | 9 | 2 | 5 | 34 : 22 | 29 | ||
6 | Ytterhogdals IK | 8 | 3 | 5 | 27 : 21 | 27 | ||
7 | IFK Luleå | 7 | 3 | 6 | 23 : 29 | 24 | ||
8 | Lucksta IF | 6 | 3 | 7 | 29 : 35 | 21 | ||
9 | Gottne IF | 5 | 2 | 9 | 22 : 29 | 17 | ||
10 | Umeå FC Academy | 5 | 2 | 9 | 24 : 33 | 17 | ||
11 | Täfteå IK | 5 | 1 | 10 | 26 : 32 | 16 | ||
12 | Kiruna FF | 3 | 2 | 11 | 10 : 32 | 11 | ||
13 | Frösö IF | 3 | 1 | 12 | 24 : 44 | 10 | ||
14 | IF Älgarna | 1 | 2 | 13 | 18 : 47 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodens BK FF | 7 | 0 | 1 | 17 : 7 | 21 | ||
2 | Bergnäsets AIK | 7 | 0 | 1 | 17 : 9 | 21 | ||
3 | Team TG FF | 6 | 1 | 1 | 35 : 8 | 19 | ||
4 | Ytterhogdals IK | 6 | 0 | 2 | 15 : 11 | 18 | ||
5 | IFK Östersund | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18 : 8 | 17 | ||
6 | Lucksta IF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18 : 10 | 17 | ||
7 | Skellefteå FF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17 : 8 | 16 | ||
8 | Umeå FC Academy | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15 : 11 | 12 | ||
9 | Täfteå IK | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16 : 13 | 12 | ||
10 | IFK Luleå | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 16 | 11 | ||
11 | Gottne IF | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 10 | ||
12 | Frösö IF | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16 : 22 | 6 | ||
13 | Kiruna FF | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 : 13 | 5 | ||
14 | IF Älgarna | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 : 25 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team TG FF | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18 : 7 | 19 | ||
2 | Bodens BK FF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18 : 8 | 18 | ||
3 | Bergnäsets AIK | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20 : 13 | 16 | ||
4 | Skellefteå FF | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 : 11 | 13 | ||
5 | IFK Luleå | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 13 | 13 | ||
6 | IFK Östersund | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16 : 14 | 12 | ||
7 | Ytterhogdals IK | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 10 | 9 | ||
8 | Gottne IF | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 : 16 | 7 | ||
9 | Kiruna FF | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 : 19 | 6 | ||
10 | Umeå FC Academy | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 : 22 | 5 | ||
11 | Täfteå IK | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 19 | 4 | ||
12 | Lucksta IF | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 25 | 4 | ||
13 | Frösö IF | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 : 22 | 4 | ||
14 | IF Älgarna | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 : 22 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |