PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodens BK FF | 14 | 3 | 1 | 40 : 17 | 45 | ||
2 | Team TG FF | 14 | 2 | 2 | 61 : 16 | 44 | ||
3 | Bergnäsets AIK | 13 | 1 | 4 | 42 : 27 | 40 | ||
4 | Skellefteå FF | 9 | 5 | 4 | 37 : 21 | 32 | ||
5 | IFK Östersund | 10 | 2 | 6 | 40 : 26 | 32 | ||
6 | IFK Luleå | 8 | 4 | 6 | 25 : 30 | 28 | ||
7 | Ytterhogdals IK | 8 | 3 | 7 | 27 : 27 | 27 | ||
8 | Lucksta IF | 6 | 3 | 9 | 30 : 40 | 21 | ||
9 | Umeå FC Academy | 6 | 2 | 10 | 29 : 39 | 20 | ||
10 | Gottne IF | 5 | 4 | 9 | 25 : 32 | 19 | ||
11 | Täfteå IK | 5 | 2 | 11 | 28 : 35 | 17 | ||
12 | Kiruna FF | 5 | 2 | 11 | 13 : 33 | 17 | ||
13 | Frösö IF | 3 | 1 | 14 | 26 : 53 | 10 | ||
14 | IF Älgarna | 2 | 2 | 14 | 25 : 52 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodens BK FF | 8 | 0 | 1 | 20 : 9 | 24 | ||
2 | Bergnäsets AIK | 8 | 0 | 1 | 20 : 10 | 24 | ||
3 | Team TG FF | 7 | 1 | 1 | 39 : 8 | 22 | ||
4 | IFK Östersund | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22 : 9 | 20 | ||
5 | Ytterhogdals IK | 6 | 0 | 3 | 15 : 13 | 18 | ||
6 | Lucksta IF | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19 : 14 | 17 | ||
7 | Skellefteå FF | 4 | 4 | 1 | 18 : 10 | 16 | ||
8 | Umeå FC Academy | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19 : 13 | 15 | ||
9 | IFK Luleå | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 : 16 | 14 | ||
10 | Täfteå IK | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16 : 13 | 12 | ||
11 | Gottne IF | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 : 16 | 12 | ||
12 | Kiruna FF | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 : 13 | 8 | ||
13 | IF Älgarna | 2 | 2 | 5 | 16 : 27 | 8 | ||
14 | Frösö IF | 2 | 0 | 7 | 16 : 25 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team TG FF | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 : 8 | 22 | ||
2 | Bodens BK FF | 6 | 3 | 0 | 20 : 8 | 21 | ||
3 | Skellefteå FF | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19 : 11 | 16 | ||
4 | Bergnäsets AIK | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22 : 17 | 16 | ||
5 | IFK Luleå | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 14 | 14 | ||
6 | IFK Östersund | 4 | 0 | 5 | 18 : 17 | 12 | ||
7 | Ytterhogdals IK | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 14 | 9 | ||
8 | Kiruna FF | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 : 20 | 9 | ||
9 | Gottne IF | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 : 16 | 7 | ||
10 | Täfteå IK | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12 : 22 | 5 | ||
11 | Umeå FC Academy | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 : 26 | 5 | ||
12 | Lucksta IF | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11 : 26 | 4 | ||
13 | Frösö IF | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 : 28 | 4 | ||
14 | IF Älgarna | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 : 25 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |