Stadium: Osteraaker Friidrottsarena Round: 22
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Arlanda | 13 | 4 | 1 | 55 : 21 | 43 | ||
2 | Enkopings SK | 12 | 3 | 3 | 46 : 21 | 39 | ||
3 | FC Gute | 9 | 3 | 6 | 37 : 26 | 30 | ||
4 | IK Franke | 8 | 4 | 6 | 34 : 26 | 28 | ||
5 | Viggbyholms IK | 7 | 6 | 6 | 31 : 25 | 27 | ||
6 | Falu BS FK | 7 | 6 | 5 | 23 : 21 | 27 | ||
7 | FC Järfälla | 8 | 1 | 9 | 24 : 27 | 25 | ||
8 | Osteraker United | 7 | 4 | 7 | 24 : 28 | 25 | ||
9 | Kungsängens IF | 7 | 2 | 9 | 19 : 24 | 23 | ||
10 | FOC Farsta | 5 | 6 | 8 | 30 : 37 | 21 | ||
11 | Hudiksvalls FF | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21 : 34 | 21 | ||
12 | Sandvikens AIK FK | 4 | 6 | 8 | 23 : 32 | 18 | ||
13 | Skiljebo SK | 4 | 5 | 9 | 22 : 34 | 17 | ||
14 | Dalkurd FF | 1 | 4 | 13 | 18 : 51 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enkopings SK | 8 | 0 | 1 | 29 : 9 | 24 | ||
2 | FC Arlanda | 6 | 3 | 0 | 26 : 10 | 21 | ||
3 | FC Gute | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18 : 12 | 17 | ||
4 | Viggbyholms IK | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 : 7 | 15 | ||
5 | FOC Farsta | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18 : 20 | 14 | ||
6 | FC Järfälla | 4 | 0 | 5 | 15 : 15 | 12 | ||
6 | Sandvikens AIK FK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 : 15 | 12 | ||
8 | Hudiksvalls FF | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 18 | 12 | ||
9 | Kungsängens IF | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 : 11 | 11 | ||
10 | IK Franke | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 : 16 | 11 | ||
11 | Falu BS FK | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 10 | 11 | ||
12 | Skiljebo SK | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 17 | 9 | ||
13 | Osteraker United | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 : 20 | 5 | ||
14 | Dalkurd FF | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 : 23 | 3 |
Promotion round | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Arlanda | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29 : 11 | 22 | ||
2 | Osteraker United | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15 : 8 | 20 | ||
3 | IK Franke | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20 : 10 | 17 | ||
4 | Falu BS FK | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15 : 11 | 16 | ||
5 | Enkopings SK | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17 : 12 | 15 | ||
6 | FC Gute | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19 : 14 | 13 | ||
7 | FC Järfälla | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9 : 12 | 13 | ||
8 | Viggbyholms IK | 3 | 3 | 4 | 20 : 18 | 12 | ||
9 | Kungsängens IF | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8 : 13 | 12 | ||
10 | Hudiksvalls FF | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 16 | 9 | ||
11 | Skiljebo SK | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 : 17 | 8 | ||
12 | FOC Farsta | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 : 17 | 7 | ||
13 | Sandvikens AIK FK | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 : 17 | 6 | ||
14 | Dalkurd FF | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 : 28 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |