Stadium: Ice Palace Neftekamsk Round: 1
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buran Voronezh | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Chelmet | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CSK VVS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Altay Barnaul | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dizel Penza | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gornyak | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AKM Novomoskovsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bars | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Khimik Voskresensk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Norilsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Rostov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Tambov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Unison Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Yugra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Chelny | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Molot-Prikamye Perm | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Ryazan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Gorky | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Izhstal Izhevsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kristall Saratov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Omskie Krylya | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rubin Tyumen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA-Neva | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Toros Neftekamsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zauralie Kurgan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zvezda Chekhov | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buran Voronezh | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Chelmet | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CSK VVS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Altay Barnaul | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dizel Penza | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gornyak | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AKM Novomoskovsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bars | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Khimik Voskresensk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Norilsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Rostov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Tambov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Unison Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Yugra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Chelny | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Molot-Prikamye Perm | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Ryazan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Gorky | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Izhstal Izhevsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kristall Saratov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Omskie Krylya | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rubin Tyumen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA-Neva | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Toros Neftekamsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zauralie Kurgan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zvezda Chekhov | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buran Voronezh | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Chelmet | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CSK VVS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Altay Barnaul | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dizel Penza | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gornyak | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AKM Novomoskovsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bars | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Khimik Voskresensk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Norilsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Rostov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Tambov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Unison Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Yugra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Chelny | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Molot-Prikamye Perm | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Ryazan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Gorky | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Izhstal Izhevsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kristall Saratov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Omskie Krylya | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rubin Tyumen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA-Neva | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Toros Neftekamsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zauralie Kurgan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zvezda Chekhov | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |