PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 18 | 5 | 5 | 63 : 29 | 59 | |
2 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 17 | 5 | 6 | 59 : 34 | 56 | |
3 | Odeva Lipany | 16 | 3 | 9 | 56 : 33 | 51 | |
4 | MFK Snina | 13 | 9 | 6 | 60 : 41 | 48 | |
5 | MFK Vranov nad Toplou | 14 | 4 | 10 | 65 : 47 | 46 | |
6 | Slavia TU Kosice | 13 | 6 | 9 | 48 : 41 | 45 | |
7 | FTC Filakovo | 12 | 8 | 8 | 38 : 36 | 44 | |
8 | Rimavska Sobota | 11 | 6 | 11 | 47 : 42 | 39 | |
9 | Namestovo | 10 | 5 | 13 | 48 : 53 | 35 | |
10 | SK Novohrad Lucenec | 9 | 6 | 13 | 35 : 52 | 33 | |
11 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 8 | 7 | 13 | 43 : 54 | 31 | |
12 | TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele | 9 | 3 | 16 | 38 : 51 | 30 | |
13 | Banik Kalinovo | 9 | 3 | 16 | 43 : 62 | 30 | |
14 | Partizan Bardejov | 6 | 6 | 16 | 38 : 61 | 24 | |
15 | FK Svidnik | 5 | 4 | 19 | 38 : 83 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 12 | 2 | 0 | 38 : 9 | 38 | |
2 | Odeva Lipany | 11 | 1 | 2 | 37 : 12 | 34 | |
3 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 11 | 1 | 2 | 33 : 11 | 34 | |
4 | MFK Snina | 10 | 3 | 1 | 42 : 18 | 33 | |
5 | MFK Vranov nad Toplou | 9 | 3 | 2 | 47 : 23 | 30 | |
6 | Namestovo | 8 | 3 | 3 | 31 : 14 | 27 | |
7 | Rimavska Sobota | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20 : 9 | 26 | |
8 | Slavia TU Kosice | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29 : 20 | 26 | |
9 | TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 16 | 24 | |
10 | Banik Kalinovo | 7 | 3 | 4 | 33 : 26 | 24 | |
11 | FTC Filakovo | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17 : 13 | 22 | |
12 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27 : 28 | 21 | |
13 | SK Novohrad Lucenec | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21 : 22 | 17 | |
14 | FK Svidnik | 5 | 1 | 8 | 21 : 26 | 16 | |
15 | Partizan Bardejov | 4 | 4 | 6 | 28 : 24 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 7 | 4 | 3 | 30 : 18 | 25 | |
2 | FTC Filakovo | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21 : 23 | 22 | |
3 | Slavia TU Kosice | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19 : 21 | 19 | |
4 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21 : 25 | 18 | |
5 | Odeva Lipany | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 : 21 | 17 | |
6 | MFK Vranov nad Toplou | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18 : 24 | 16 | |
7 | SK Novohrad Lucenec | 5 | 1 | 8 | 14 : 30 | 16 | |
8 | MFK Snina | 3 | 6 | 5 | 18 : 23 | 15 | |
9 | Rimavska Sobota | 3 | 4 | 7 | 27 : 33 | 13 | |
10 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16 : 26 | 10 | |
11 | Partizan Bardejov | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 : 37 | 8 | |
12 | Namestovo | 2 | 2 | 10 | 17 : 39 | 8 | |
13 | TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele | 2 | 0 | 12 | 14 : 35 | 6 | |
14 | Banik Kalinovo | 2 | 0 | 12 | 10 : 36 | 6 | |
15 | FK Svidnik | 0 | 3 | 11 | 17 : 57 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |