Stadium: Allen Hill Stadium Round: 18
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashmere Technical | 10 | 1 | 1 | 60 : 15 | 31 | ||
2 | Coastal Spirit | 9 | 3 | 0 | 45 : 15 | 30 | ||
3 | Christchurch United | 9 | 0 | 3 | 38 : 18 | 27 | ||
4 | Nelson Suburbs | 6 | 3 | 3 | 39 : 27 | 21 | ||
5 | Ferrymead Bays | 6 | 1 | 5 | 28 : 24 | 19 | ||
6 | Nomads United | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 17 | 17 | ||
7 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 4 | 1 | 7 | 22 : 31 | 13 | ||
8 | Selwyn United | 2 | 2 | 8 | 18 : 41 | 8 | ||
9 | Universities of Canterbury | 2 | 1 | 9 | 15 : 30 | 7 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 : 69 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auckland City | 11 | 2 | 2 | 38 : 13 | 35 | ||
2 | Birkenhead United | 10 | 3 | 2 | 40 : 18 | 33 | ||
3 | Western Springs AFC | 10 | 1 | 4 | 37 : 21 | 31 | ||
4 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 10 | 1 | 4 | 25 : 15 | 31 | ||
5 | Auckland United FC | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26 : 18 | 24 | ||
6 | Bay Olympic | 8 | 0 | 7 | 26 : 23 | 24 | ||
7 | Tauranga City AFC | 6 | 2 | 7 | 30 : 38 | 20 | ||
8 | Manurewa AFC | 4 | 3 | 8 | 33 : 34 | 15 | ||
9 | West Coast Rangers | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21 : 36 | 15 | ||
10 | East Coast Bays | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16 : 27 | 13 | ||
11 | Melville United | 3 | 0 | 12 | 15 : 45 | 9 | ||
12 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 1 | 4 | 10 | 19 : 38 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellington Olympic | 13 | 0 | 1 | 59 : 16 | 39 | ||
2 | Western Suburbs | 10 | 1 | 3 | 45 : 21 | 31 | ||
3 | Napier City Rovers | 10 | 1 | 2 | 38 : 16 | 31 | ||
4 | Miramar Rangers | 8 | 1 | 4 | 39 : 16 | 25 | ||
5 | Wellington Phoenix Reserves | 6 | 4 | 8 | 32 : 39 | 22 | ||
6 | Waterside Karori | 6 | 3 | 6 | 30 : 42 | 21 | ||
7 | Petone FC | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22 : 34 | 14 | ||
8 | Island Bay United | 3 | 0 | 11 | 20 : 47 | 9 | ||
9 | North Wellington AFC | 2 | 2 | 9 | 19 : 40 | 8 | ||
10 | Stop Out | 0 | 2 | 11 | 12 : 45 | 2 |
Championship round | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashmere Technical | 5 | 0 | 1 | 25 : 6 | 15 | ||
2 | Coastal Spirit | 4 | 2 | 0 | 21 : 8 | 14 | ||
3 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 : 11 | 13 | ||
4 | Christchurch United | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20 : 9 | 12 | ||
5 | Ferrymead Bays | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15 : 11 | 12 | ||
6 | Nomads United | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 12 | ||
7 | Nelson Suburbs | 3 | 2 | 1 | 22 : 19 | 11 | ||
8 | Selwyn United | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 19 | 4 | ||
9 | Universities of Canterbury | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 : 15 | 1 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 : 41 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auckland City | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 : 10 | 20 | ||
2 | Birkenhead United | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 : 9 | 17 | ||
3 | Western Springs AFC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21 : 9 | 16 | ||
4 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 9 | 15 | ||
5 | Auckland United FC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 11 | 13 | ||
6 | Tauranga City AFC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 15 | 13 | ||
7 | Bay Olympic | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 : 12 | 12 | ||
8 | Manurewa AFC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16 : 12 | 9 | ||
9 | West Coast Rangers | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 16 | 6 | ||
10 | Melville United | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 : 19 | 6 | ||
11 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 1 | 2 | 5 | 13 : 25 | 5 | ||
12 | East Coast Bays | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 : 16 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellington Olympic | 6 | 0 | 1 | 28 : 10 | 18 | ||
2 | Napier City Rovers | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19 : 8 | 16 | ||
3 | Wellington Phoenix Reserves | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17 : 20 | 14 | ||
4 | Miramar Rangers | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19 : 9 | 13 | ||
5 | Waterside Karori | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 : 21 | 13 | ||
6 | Western Suburbs | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16 : 8 | 12 | ||
7 | Petone FC | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 : 25 | 7 | ||
8 | Island Bay United | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 : 27 | 3 | ||
9 | North Wellington AFC | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 : 26 | 3 | ||
10 | Stop Out | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 15 | 2 |
Championship round | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashmere Technical | 5 | 1 | 0 | 35 : 9 | 16 | |
2 | Coastal Spirit | 5 | 1 | 0 | 24 : 7 | 16 | |
3 | Christchurch United | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18 : 9 | 15 | |
4 | Nelson Suburbs | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17 : 8 | 10 | |
5 | Ferrymead Bays | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 13 | 7 | |
6 | Universities of Canterbury | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13 : 15 | 6 | |
7 | Nomads United | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 5 | |
8 | Selwyn United | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 : 22 | 4 | |
9 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 : 20 | 0 | |
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 : 28 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birkenhead United | 5 | 1 | 1 | 23 : 9 | 16 | |
2 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13 : 6 | 16 | |
3 | Auckland City | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19 : 3 | 15 | |
4 | Western Springs AFC | 5 | 0 | 3 | 16 : 12 | 15 | |
5 | Bay Olympic | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14 : 11 | 12 | |
6 | Auckland United FC | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 11 | |
7 | East Coast Bays | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 11 | 9 | |
8 | West Coast Rangers | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12 : 20 | 9 | |
9 | Tauranga City AFC | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17 : 23 | 7 | |
10 | Manurewa AFC | 1 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 22 | 6 | |
11 | Melville United | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 : 26 | 3 | |
12 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 13 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellington Olympic | 7 | 0 | 0 | 31 : 6 | 21 | |
2 | Western Suburbs | 6 | 1 | 1 | 29 : 13 | 19 | |
3 | Napier City Rovers | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19 : 8 | 15 | |
4 | Miramar Rangers | 4 | 0 | 3 | 20 : 7 | 12 | |
5 | Wellington Phoenix Reserves | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15 : 19 | 8 | |
6 | Waterside Karori | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14 : 21 | 8 | |
7 | Petone FC | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 9 | 7 | |
8 | Island Bay United | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11 : 20 | 6 | |
9 | North Wellington AFC | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 14 | 5 | |
10 | Stop Out | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 : 30 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation |