Stadium: JDF Alberts Stadion Round: 9
Home Manager: Arturs Zakresevskis Away Manager: Maris Landmanis
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigas Futbola Skola II | 13 | 1 | 1 | 52 : 8 | 40 | ||
2 | JDFS Alberts | 12 | 1 | 2 | 28 : 12 | 37 | ||
3 | SK Super Nova | 10 | 2 | 2 | 36 : 8 | 32 | ||
4 | Skanstes SK | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22 : 13 | 26 | ||
5 | Leevon PPK | 8 | 1 | 6 | 24 : 17 | 25 | ||
6 | Riga FC II | 6 | 6 | 3 | 31 : 18 | 24 | ||
7 | Valmiera FC II | 6 | 1 | 8 | 25 : 26 | 19 | ||
8 | Marupes SC | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13 : 24 | 19 | ||
9 | JFK Ventspils | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18 : 23 | 16 | ||
10 | Ogre United | 3 | 6 | 6 | 20 : 25 | 15 | ||
11 | FK Tukums 2000/TSS II | 4 | 1 | 10 | 14 : 35 | 13 | ||
12 | AFA Olaine | 2 | 3 | 10 | 21 : 36 | 9 | ||
13 | FK Smiltene/BJSS | 2 | 3 | 10 | 16 : 38 | 9 | ||
14 | Rezeknes FA | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 : 46 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigas Futbola Skola II | 9 | 0 | 0 | 39 : 3 | 27 | ||
2 | SK Super Nova | 6 | 0 | 1 | 26 : 5 | 18 | ||
3 | JDFS Alberts | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 4 | 18 | ||
4 | Skanstes SK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 9 | 17 | ||
5 | Leevon PPK | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 11 | 16 | ||
6 | Riga FC II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17 : 6 | 15 | ||
7 | Valmiera FC II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 5 | 13 | ||
8 | JFK Ventspils | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 9 | 11 | ||
9 | Marupes SC | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 11 | ||
10 | Ogre United | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11 : 10 | 10 | ||
11 | Rezeknes FA | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 14 | 8 | ||
12 | FK Tukums 2000/TSS II | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 23 | 7 | ||
13 | AFA Olaine | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 12 | 5 | ||
14 | FK Smiltene/BJSS | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 : 14 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JDFS Alberts | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15 : 8 | 19 | ||
2 | SK Super Nova | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 14 | ||
3 | Rigas Futbola Skola II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 5 | 13 | ||
4 | Skanstes SK | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 9 | ||
5 | Riga FC II | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14 : 12 | 9 | ||
6 | Leevon PPK | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 6 | 9 | ||
7 | FK Smiltene/BJSS | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13 : 24 | 9 | ||
8 | Marupes SC | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 18 | 8 | ||
9 | FK Tukums 2000/TSS II | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 12 | 6 | ||
10 | Valmiera FC II | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12 : 21 | 6 | ||
11 | Ogre United | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 15 | 5 | ||
12 | JFK Ventspils | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 14 | 5 | ||
13 | AFA Olaine | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12 : 24 | 4 | ||
14 | Rezeknes FA | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 : 32 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |