Stadium: Onetangi Sports Park, Round: 3
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashmere Technical | 10 | 1 | 0 | 60 : 13 | 31 | ||
2 | Coastal Spirit | 8 | 3 | 0 | 43 : 15 | 27 | ||
3 | Christchurch United | 8 | 0 | 3 | 37 : 18 | 24 | ||
4 | Nelson Suburbs | 6 | 2 | 3 | 35 : 23 | 20 | ||
5 | Ferrymead Bays | 5 | 1 | 5 | 25 : 22 | 16 | ||
6 | Nomads United | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15 : 17 | 14 | ||
7 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 4 | 1 | 6 | 20 : 28 | 13 | ||
8 | Universities of Canterbury | 2 | 1 | 8 | 15 : 29 | 7 | ||
9 | Selwyn United | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14 : 37 | 7 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 : 67 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birkenhead United | 10 | 2 | 1 | 37 : 14 | 32 | ||
2 | Auckland City | 9 | 1 | 2 | 32 : 9 | 28 | ||
3 | Western Springs AFC | 9 | 1 | 4 | 35 : 21 | 28 | ||
4 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 9 | 1 | 4 | 23 : 14 | 28 | ||
5 | Auckland United FC | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26 : 16 | 24 | ||
6 | Bay Olympic | 7 | 0 | 7 | 24 : 22 | 21 | ||
7 | Tauranga City AFC | 6 | 2 | 6 | 29 : 36 | 20 | ||
8 | Manurewa AFC | 4 | 2 | 7 | 28 : 28 | 14 | ||
9 | East Coast Bays | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16 : 26 | 13 | ||
10 | West Coast Rangers | 3 | 3 | 8 | 19 : 35 | 12 | ||
11 | Melville United | 3 | 0 | 11 | 14 : 43 | 9 | ||
12 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 1 | 3 | 10 | 16 : 35 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellington Olympic | 12 | 0 | 1 | 51 : 16 | 36 | ||
2 | Western Suburbs | 9 | 1 | 3 | 41 : 19 | 28 | ||
3 | Napier City Rovers | 9 | 1 | 2 | 36 : 16 | 28 | ||
4 | Miramar Rangers | 7 | 1 | 4 | 30 : 16 | 22 | ||
5 | Wellington Phoenix Reserves | 6 | 4 | 7 | 32 : 37 | 22 | ||
6 | Waterside Karori | 6 | 3 | 5 | 28 : 38 | 21 | ||
7 | Petone FC | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22 : 25 | 14 | ||
8 | North Wellington AFC | 2 | 2 | 8 | 18 : 36 | 8 | ||
9 | Island Bay United | 2 | 0 | 11 | 16 : 46 | 6 | ||
10 | Stop Out | 0 | 2 | 10 | 12 : 37 | 2 |
Championship round | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashmere Technical | 5 | 0 | 0 | 25 : 4 | 15 | ||
2 | Coastal Spirit | 4 | 2 | 0 | 21 : 8 | 14 | ||
3 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 : 11 | 13 | ||
4 | Christchurch United | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20 : 9 | 12 | ||
5 | Nelson Suburbs | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18 : 15 | 10 | ||
6 | Ferrymead Bays | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 9 | 9 | ||
7 | Nomads United | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 9 | ||
8 | Selwyn United | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 19 | 4 | ||
9 | Universities of Canterbury | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 : 14 | 1 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 : 41 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birkenhead United | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16 : 7 | 17 | ||
2 | Western Springs AFC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21 : 9 | 16 | ||
3 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 9 | 15 | ||
4 | Auckland United FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17 : 9 | 13 | ||
5 | Auckland City | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 13 | ||
6 | Tauranga City AFC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 13 | 13 | ||
7 | Bay Olympic | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 : 12 | 12 | ||
8 | Manurewa AFC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16 : 12 | 9 | ||
9 | West Coast Rangers | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 16 | 6 | ||
10 | Melville United | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 : 17 | 6 | ||
11 | East Coast Bays | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 : 16 | 4 | ||
12 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 22 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellington Olympic | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20 : 10 | 15 | ||
2 | Wellington Phoenix Reserves | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17 : 20 | 14 | ||
3 | Miramar Rangers | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19 : 9 | 13 | ||
4 | Napier City Rovers | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 : 8 | 13 | ||
5 | Waterside Karori | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 17 | 13 | ||
6 | Western Suburbs | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16 : 8 | 12 | ||
7 | Petone FC | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 16 | 7 | ||
8 | North Wellington AFC | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 : 22 | 3 | ||
9 | Island Bay United | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 : 27 | 3 | ||
10 | Stop Out | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 15 | 2 |
Championship round | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashmere Technical | 5 | 1 | 0 | 35 : 9 | 16 | ||
2 | Coastal Spirit | 4 | 1 | 0 | 22 : 7 | 13 | ||
3 | Christchurch United | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17 : 9 | 12 | ||
4 | Nelson Suburbs | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17 : 8 | 10 | ||
5 | Ferrymead Bays | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 13 | 7 | ||
6 | Universities of Canterbury | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13 : 15 | 6 | ||
7 | Nomads United | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 5 | ||
8 | Selwyn United | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 18 | 3 | ||
9 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 : 17 | 0 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 : 26 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auckland City | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19 : 3 | 15 | ||
2 | Birkenhead United | 5 | 0 | 1 | 21 : 7 | 15 | ||
3 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 5 | 13 | ||
4 | Western Springs AFC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 : 12 | 12 | ||
5 | Auckland United FC | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 11 | ||
6 | Bay Olympic | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 : 10 | 9 | ||
7 | East Coast Bays | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 : 10 | 9 | ||
8 | Tauranga City AFC | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17 : 23 | 7 | ||
9 | West Coast Rangers | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 : 19 | 6 | ||
10 | Manurewa AFC | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 16 | 5 | ||
11 | Melville United | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 : 26 | 3 | ||
12 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 13 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellington Olympic | 7 | 0 | 0 | 31 : 6 | 21 | ||
2 | Western Suburbs | 5 | 1 | 1 | 25 : 11 | 16 | ||
3 | Napier City Rovers | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19 : 8 | 15 | ||
4 | Miramar Rangers | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 : 7 | 9 | ||
5 | Wellington Phoenix Reserves | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15 : 17 | 8 | ||
6 | Waterside Karori | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14 : 21 | 8 | ||
7 | Petone FC | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 9 | 7 | ||
8 | North Wellington AFC | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 14 | 5 | ||
9 | Island Bay United | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 : 19 | 3 | ||
10 | Stop Out | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 : 22 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation |