Weather: Good Pitch: Uneven and|cutting up
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Progresul Pecica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
1 | ACS Viitorul Arad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
1 | CS Lotus Baile Felix | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | CS Minerul Lupeni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
4 | SSU Politehnica Timisoara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
6 | Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | CS Avantul Periam | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
8 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
8 | CS Timisul Sag | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
8 | CSC Peciu Nou | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | ACS Speed Academy Pitesti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
3 | CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | ATCS Sparta Ramnicu Valcea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | |
4 | CS Viitorul Daesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | |
6 | ACSO Filiasi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | CS Vulturii Farcasesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
8 | Unirea Bascov | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
9 | ARO Muscelul Campulung | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
10 | Jiul Petrosani | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gloria Bistrita | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Unirea Alba Iulia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Avantul Reghin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | ACS CIL Blaj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | ACS Medias 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
6 | ACS Targu Mures 1898 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
6 | Unirea Dej | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
8 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
9 | ACSM Codlea | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
10 | CSU Alba Iulia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SR Brasov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Tricolorul Breaza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
5 | ACS Olimpic Zarnesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
5 | CSO Baicoi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
7 | CS Gheorgheni | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
8 | ASC Ciucas Tarlungeni | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
8 | CSO Plopeni | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
10 | ACS Kids Tampa Brasov | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Petrolul 52 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | CSM Flacara Moreni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | CS Urban Titu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | CS Blejoi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | CS Stefanesti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
6 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Sport Team | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
6 | FC Paulesti | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
6 | FC Pucioasa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
9 | CS Tunari | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
10 | ACS FC Dinamo Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSM Alexandria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | CS Sporting Rosiori | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Dunarea Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
5 | Oltul Curtisoara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
5 | CSO Petrolul Potcoava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
7 | AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
8 | ACS LPS HD Clinceni | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
9 | ACS Vedita Colonesti MS | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
10 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | CSA Axiopolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Inainte Modelu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | FC Agricola Borcea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Gloria Popesti Leordeni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
6 | ACS Progresul Fundulea | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
6 | Gloria Baneasa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
6 | CSM Medgidia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
9 | CSM Fetesti | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
10 | Dunarea Calarasi | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Viitorul Onesti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
1 | CSM Ramnicu Sarat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | ACS Sepsi II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Vointa Limpezis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
5 | Unirea Branistea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
5 | CS Sporting Liesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 | Dacia Unirea Braila | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
7 | Aerostar Bacau | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
9 | ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
9 | Csm Adjud 1946 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sighetu Marmatiei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | CS Minaur Baia Mare | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | CS Crisul Santandrei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | SCM Zalau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
5 | ACS Vulturul 2020 Mintiu Gherlii | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
5 | CS Diosig Bihardioszeg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 | CSM Satu Mare | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
8 | CS Sanatatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
9 | ACS Viitorul Cluj | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 0 | |
10 | FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Stiinta Miroslava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | FC Bacau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Acs Bucovina Radauti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Ceahlaul Piatra II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
5 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
5 | Rapid Brodoc | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
7 | FC Vaslui | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
8 | AS Usv Iasi | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
9 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
10 | CSM Bacau | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Progresul Pecica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
1 | CS Lotus Baile Felix | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | CS Minerul Lupeni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
4 | Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
5 | ACS Viitorul Arad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | CSC Peciu Nou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | CS Avantul Periam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | SSU Politehnica Timisoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | CS Timisul Sag | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | ACS Speed Academy Pitesti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
3 | CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | CS Viitorul Daesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | |
5 | CS Vulturii Farcasesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | ARO Muscelul Campulung | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | ACSO Filiasi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | ATCS Sparta Ramnicu Valcea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Jiul Petrosani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Unirea Bascov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gloria Bistrita | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Unirea Alba Iulia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Avantul Reghin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | ACS CIL Blaj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
5 | ACS Medias 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | ACSM Codlea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Unirea Dej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | CSU Alba Iulia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | ACS Targu Mures 1898 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Tricolorul Breaza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | CSO Baicoi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
5 | SR Brasov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | ASC Ciucas Tarlungeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | ACS Olimpic Zarnesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | CS Gheorgheni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | CSO Plopeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | ACS Kids Tampa Brasov | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Petrolul 52 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | CS Urban Titu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | CS Stefanesti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Sport Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | CS Blejoi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | CS Tunari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | CSM Flacara Moreni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | FC Pucioasa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | FC Paulesti | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
10 | ACS FC Dinamo Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSM Alexandria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | CS Sporting Rosiori | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | CSO Petrolul Potcoava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
4 | Oltul Curtisoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | ACS LPS HD Clinceni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Dunarea Giurgiu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
10 | ACS Vedita Colonesti MS | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | CSA Axiopolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Inainte Modelu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | FC Agricola Borcea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Gloria Popesti Leordeni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
6 | ACS Progresul Fundulea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Dunarea Calarasi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Gloria Baneasa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | CSM Fetesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | CSM Medgidia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Viitorul Onesti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
1 | CSM Ramnicu Sarat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Unirea Branistea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
4 | ACS Sepsi II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Dacia Unirea Braila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Aerostar Bacau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | CS Sporting Liesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Vointa Limpezis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
9 | Csm Adjud 1946 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sighetu Marmatiei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | CS Minaur Baia Mare | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | ACS Vulturul 2020 Mintiu Gherlii | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
4 | ACS Viitorul Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | CS Crisul Santandrei | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | CS Diosig Bihardioszeg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | SCM Zalau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | CSM Satu Mare | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
10 | CS Sanatatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Stiinta Miroslava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | FC Bacau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Acs Bucovina Radauti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Ceahlaul Piatra II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
5 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
6 | AS Usv Iasi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | CSM Bacau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | FC Vaslui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Rapid Brodoc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Viitorul Arad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | SSU Politehnica Timisoara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
3 | CS Avantul Periam | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
4 | ACS Progresul Pecica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | CS Lotus Baile Felix | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | CS Timisul Sag | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | CS Minerul Lupeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
9 | CSC Peciu Nou | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATCS Sparta Ramnicu Valcea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | |
2 | ACSO Filiasi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
3 | ACS Speed Academy Pitesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | CS Viitorul Daesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | CS Vulturii Farcasesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Unirea Bascov | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
9 | ARO Muscelul Campulung | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
10 | Jiul Petrosani | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Medias 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | ACS CIL Blaj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | ACS Targu Mures 1898 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Gloria Bistrita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Avantul Reghin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Unirea Dej | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
8 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
9 | ACSM Codlea | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
10 | CSU Alba Iulia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SR Brasov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | ACS Olimpic Zarnesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
3 | ACS Kids Tampa Brasov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Tricolorul Breaza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | CSO Baicoi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | CS Gheorgheni | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
9 | ASC Ciucas Tarlungeni | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
9 | CSO Plopeni | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSM Flacara Moreni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | CS Blejoi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | ACS FC Dinamo Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | ACS Petrolul 52 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | CS Urban Titu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | FC Paulesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | CS Stefanesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Sport Team | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
8 | FC Pucioasa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
10 | CS Tunari | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunarea Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Oltul Curtisoara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
4 | AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | CS Sporting Rosiori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | ACS Vedita Colonesti MS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | CSM Alexandria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | CSO Petrolul Potcoava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | ACS LPS HD Clinceni | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
10 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inainte Modelu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
1 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Agricola Borcea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
1 | CSA Axiopolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gloria Popesti Leordeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | ACS Progresul Fundulea | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
6 | Gloria Baneasa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
6 | CSM Medgidia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
9 | CSM Fetesti | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
10 | Dunarea Calarasi | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Sepsi II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
1 | Vointa Limpezis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | CS Sporting Liesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
4 | ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Unirea Branistea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | AFC Viitorul Onesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Csm Adjud 1946 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | CSM Ramnicu Sarat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | Dacia Unirea Braila | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
9 | Aerostar Bacau | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Crisul Santandrei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | SCM Zalau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | CS Diosig Bihardioszeg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
4 | ACS Vulturul 2020 Mintiu Gherlii | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | CS Minaur Baia Mare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | CSM Satu Mare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Sighetu Marmatiei | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | CS Sanatatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | ACS Viitorul Cluj | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 0 | |
10 | FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Brodoc | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
2 | FC Bacau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | AS Stiinta Miroslava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Acs Bucovina Radauti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Ceahlaul Piatra II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | FC Vaslui | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
8 | AS Usv Iasi | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
9 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
10 | CSM Bacau | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |