Weather: Good Stadium: Stonebridge Road Stadium Pitch: Good Round: 27
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gateshead | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16 : 5 | 17 | ||
2 | Eastleigh | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 6 | 16 | ||
3 | Rochdale | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 2 | 14 | ||
4 | Forest Green | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 6 | 14 | ||
5 | York | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 14 | ||
6 | Barnet | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 : 9 | 12 | ||
7 | Yeovil | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 : 11 | 12 | ||
8 | Aldershot | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 14 | 10 | ||
9 | Oldham | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 10 | ||
10 | Hartlepool | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 10 | ||
11 | Altrincham | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 9 | 10 | ||
12 | Woking | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 8 | 10 | ||
13 | Sutton Utd | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 : 9 | 9 | ||
14 | Halifax | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 9 | ||
15 | Solihull Moors | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 9 | 8 | ||
16 | Southend | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 7 | ||
17 | Dag & Red | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 7 | ||
18 | Braintree Town | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 7 | ||
19 | Boston Utd | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 13 | 7 | ||
20 | AFC Fylde | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 12 | 5 | ||
21 | Maidenhead Utd | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 11 | 5 | ||
22 | Wealdstone | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 8 | 5 | ||
23 | Tamworth | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 15 | 5 | ||
24 | Ebbsfleet United | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 : 18 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gateshead | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | Eastleigh | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 10 | ||
3 | Barnet | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 1 | 9 | ||
4 | Altrincham | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 2 | 7 | ||
5 | Aldershot | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 9 | 7 | ||
6 | Oldham | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
7 | York | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
8 | Woking | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
9 | Rochdale | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 5 | ||
10 | Southend | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 5 | ||
11 | Solihull Moors | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 5 | ||
12 | Braintree Town | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 5 | ||
13 | Sutton Utd | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 4 | ||
14 | AFC Fylde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 4 | ||
15 | Tamworth | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
16 | Hartlepool | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 4 | ||
17 | Maidenhead Utd | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 4 | ||
18 | Dag & Red | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
18 | Halifax | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
20 | Forest Green | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
21 | Yeovil | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
22 | Wealdstone | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 4 | 3 | ||
23 | Boston Utd | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 11 | 1 | ||
24 | Ebbsfleet United | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Forest Green | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 11 | ||
2 | Rochdale | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 1 | 9 | ||
3 | Yeovil | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 9 | ||
4 | York | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 8 | ||
5 | Boston Utd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
6 | Eastleigh | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
7 | Hartlepool | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
8 | Gateshead | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 5 | ||
9 | Sutton Utd | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
10 | Halifax | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 5 | ||
11 | Woking | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
12 | Oldham | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
13 | Aldershot | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
13 | Dag & Red | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
13 | Solihull Moors | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
16 | Barnet | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 3 | ||
17 | Altrincham | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 3 | ||
18 | Wealdstone | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
19 | Southend | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 | ||
20 | Braintree Town | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 2 | ||
21 | Maidenhead Utd | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 1 | ||
22 | AFC Fylde | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 1 | ||
23 | Ebbsfleet United | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 12 | 1 | ||
24 | Tamworth | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 11 | 1 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |