PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 34 : 8 | 37 | ||
2 | Dinamo Moscow II | 12 | 1 | 2 | 35 : 10 | 37 | ||
3 | Chertanovo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32 : 19 | 30 | ||
4 | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29 : 21 | 30 | ||
5 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28 : 19 | 25 | ||
6 | Zenit St Petersburg II | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 19 | 24 | ||
7 | Dinamo Vologda | 6 | 5 | 5 | 22 : 19 | 23 | ||
8 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17 : 25 | 20 | ||
9 | Rodina-M | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23 : 20 | 20 | ||
10 | Dinamo St Petersburg | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25 : 26 | 20 | ||
11 | Torpedo Vladimir | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23 : 19 | 20 | ||
12 | FK Tver | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17 : 22 | 16 | ||
13 | FK Znamya Truda | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15 : 30 | 14 | ||
14 | Luch Energiya | 2 | 4 | 9 | 8 : 21 | 10 | ||
15 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 1 | 3 | 12 | 14 : 43 | 6 | ||
16 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 : 35 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21 : 4 | 23 | |
2 | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | 7 | 0 | 1 | 15 : 6 | 21 | |
3 | Dinamo Moscow II | 6 | 0 | 1 | 20 : 6 | 18 | |
4 | Zenit St Petersburg II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16 : 10 | 17 | |
5 | Dinamo Vologda | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15 : 7 | 17 | |
6 | Rodina-M | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15 : 7 | 15 | |
7 | Dinamo St Petersburg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 : 8 | 13 | |
8 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 3 | 13 | |
9 | Chertanovo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17 : 10 | 13 | |
10 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 10 | 8 | |
11 | FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 17 | 7 | |
12 | FK Tver | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 6 | |
13 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 : 21 | 6 | |
14 | Torpedo Vladimir | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 : 13 | 6 | |
15 | Luch Energiya | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 : 9 | 6 | |
16 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 : 15 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15 : 4 | 19 | ||
2 | Chertanovo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15 : 9 | 17 | ||
3 | Torpedo Vladimir | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 6 | 14 | ||
4 | Spartak Moscow II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 : 4 | 14 | ||
5 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 : 16 | 12 | ||
6 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 : 15 | 12 | ||
7 | FK Tver | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 : 12 | 10 | ||
8 | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14 : 15 | 9 | ||
9 | Zenit St Petersburg II | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 9 | 7 | ||
10 | FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 13 | 7 | ||
11 | Dinamo St Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 : 18 | 7 | ||
12 | Dinamo Vologda | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 : 12 | 6 | ||
13 | Rodina-M | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 13 | 5 | ||
14 | Luch Energiya | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 : 12 | 4 | ||
15 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 : 20 | 0 | ||
16 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 : 22 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |