Stadium: Diesel-Arena Round: 1
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Norilsk | 2 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | AKM Novomoskovsk | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | |
3 | Zvezda Chekhov | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | |
4 | HC Chelny | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 2 | |
5 | Dizel Penza | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 2 | |
6 | Khimik Voskresensk | 1 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 2 | |
7 | Altay Barnaul | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 2 | |
8 | Buran Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 2 | |
8 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 2 | |
10 | Toros Neftekamsk | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 2 | |
11 | CSK VVS | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 2 | |
11 | HC Yugra | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 2 | |
11 | Izhstal Izhevsk | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 2 | |
14 | Dynamo St Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 2 | |
15 | Gornyak | 1 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 2 | |
16 | Molot-Prikamye Perm | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | |
17 | HC Ryazan | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 2 | |
18 | Kristall Saratov | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 2 | |
19 | Torpedo Gorky | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | |
20 | Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 0 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 1 | |
21 | HC Tambov | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
21 | SKA-Neva | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
23 | HC Chelmet | 0 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 0 | |
24 | Rubin Tyumen | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
25 | Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
26 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 0 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 0 | |
27 | HC Rostov | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
27 | Zauralie Kurgan | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
29 | Bars | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 0 | |
30 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 0 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 0 | |
31 | HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk | 0 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 0 | |
31 | HC Unison Moscow | 0 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 0 | |
33 | HC Omskie Krylya | 0 | 2 | 1 : 7 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Norilsk | 2 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | AKM Novomoskovsk | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | |
3 | Khimik Voskresensk | 1 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 2 | |
4 | Altay Barnaul | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 2 | |
5 | Buran Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 2 | |
5 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 2 | |
7 | Toros Neftekamsk | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 2 | |
8 | HC Yugra | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 2 | |
8 | Izhstal Izhevsk | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 2 | |
10 | HC Chelny | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 2 | |
11 | Gornyak | 1 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 2 | |
12 | Torpedo Gorky | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | |
13 | Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 0 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 1 | |
14 | HC Chelmet | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | CSK VVS | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Dizel Penza | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | HC Rostov | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | HC Tambov | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | HC Unison Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Dynamo St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Molot-Prikamye Perm | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | HC Ryazan | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Kristall Saratov | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | HC Omskie Krylya | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Rubin Tyumen | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | SKA-Neva | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Zauralie Kurgan | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Zvezda Chekhov | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
32 | Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
33 | Bars | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zvezda Chekhov | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | Dizel Penza | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 2 | |
3 | CSK VVS | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 2 | |
4 | Dynamo St Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 2 | |
5 | Molot-Prikamye Perm | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | |
6 | HC Ryazan | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 2 | |
7 | Kristall Saratov | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 2 | |
8 | Buran Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Altay Barnaul | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Gornyak | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | AKM Novomoskovsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Bars | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Khimik Voskresensk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | HC Norilsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | HC Tambov | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | HC Yugra | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | HC Chelny | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Torpedo Gorky | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Izhstal Izhevsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | SKA-Neva | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Toros Neftekamsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
25 | HC Chelmet | 0 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 0 | |
26 | Rubin Tyumen | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
27 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 0 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 0 | |
28 | HC Rostov | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
28 | Zauralie Kurgan | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
30 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 0 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 0 | |
31 | HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk | 0 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 0 | |
31 | HC Unison Moscow | 0 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 0 | |
33 | HC Omskie Krylya | 0 | 2 | 1 : 7 | 0 |
Playoffs |