Stadium: S.I.S. Arena Round: 29
Referee: Christopher Jager Home Manager: Daniel Madlener Away Manager: Alexander Zellhofer
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Ried | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 0 | 12 | ||
2 | SV Kapfenberg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 12 | ||
3 | Rapid Vienna II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 6 | 10 | ||
4 | SKU Amstetten | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 10 | ||
5 | FC Flyeralarm Admira | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 9 | ||
6 | Floridsdorfer AC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
7 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
8 | SW Bregenz | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 5 | ||
9 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 4 | ||
10 | FC Liefering | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 4 | ||
11 | SV Horn | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 3 | ||
12 | SV Lafnitz | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 2 | ||
13 | SV Stripfing/Weiden | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 2 | ||
14 | St Polten | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 2 | ||
15 | Sturm Graz II | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 1 | ||
16 | ASK Voitsberg | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 10 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Vienna II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | SV Ried | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | SV Kapfenberg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | SKU Amstetten | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
5 | Floridsdorfer AC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
6 | FC Flyeralarm Admira | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | SW Bregenz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | St Polten | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
9 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
10 | SV Lafnitz | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 1 | ||
11 | FC Liefering | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
11 | SV Stripfing/Weiden | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
13 | Sturm Graz II | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
14 | SV Horn | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 0 | ||
15 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
16 | ASK Voitsberg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Kapfenberg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | FC Flyeralarm Admira | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | SV Ried | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 6 | ||
4 | Rapid Vienna II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
5 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | SKU Amstetten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
7 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
8 | Floridsdorfer AC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
9 | FC Liefering | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 3 | ||
10 | SV Horn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
11 | SW Bregenz | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
12 | SV Stripfing/Weiden | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
13 | SV Lafnitz | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
14 | Sturm Graz II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 0 | ||
15 | St Polten | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
16 | ASK Voitsberg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |