Stadium: ZHUHAI SPORTS CENTER STADIUM Round: 5
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guangdong GZ-Power | 15 | 0 | 2 | 32 : 9 | 45 | ||
2 | Hunan Billows | 8 | 6 | 3 | 25 : 18 | 30 | ||
3 | Shenzhen Juniors | 8 | 6 | 3 | 30 : 19 | 30 | ||
4 | Shanghai Port Reserves | 8 | 4 | 5 | 26 : 19 | 28 | ||
5 | Guangxi Hengchen | 7 | 7 | 3 | 22 : 15 | 28 | ||
6 | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 5 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 15 | 21 | ||
7 | Ganzhou Ruishi | 5 | 2 | 10 | 21 : 25 | 17 | ||
8 | Guangxi Lanhang | 3 | 6 | 8 | 15 : 21 | 15 | ||
9 | Quanzhou Yaxin | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14 : 37 | 13 | ||
10 | Haikou Mingcheng | 0 | 5 | 12 | 15 : 38 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shaanxi Union | 11 | 2 | 4 | 35 : 16 | 35 | ||
2 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 9 | 5 | 3 | 25 : 17 | 32 | ||
3 | Dalian K'un City | 9 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 14 | 30 | ||
4 | Langfang Glory City | 9 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 14 | 30 | ||
5 | Shandong Taishan Reserves | 7 | 5 | 5 | 19 : 14 | 26 | ||
6 | Beijing Institute | 5 | 7 | 5 | 18 : 18 | 22 | ||
7 | Hubei Istar | 6 | 2 | 9 | 19 : 20 | 20 | ||
8 | Tai'an Tiankuang | 4 | 7 | 6 | 12 : 22 | 19 | ||
9 | Rizhao Yuqi | 3 | 5 | 9 | 12 : 23 | 14 | ||
10 | Xi'an Ronghai FC | 0 | 5 | 12 | 8 : 38 | 5 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guangdong GZ-Power | 7 | 0 | 1 | 15 : 4 | 21 | ||
2 | Shanghai Port Reserves | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18 : 8 | 18 | ||
3 | Shenzhen Juniors | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12 : 9 | 16 | ||
4 | Hunan Billows | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 14 | ||
5 | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 : 10 | 13 | ||
6 | Guangxi Hengchen | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14 : 8 | 13 | ||
7 | Guangxi Lanhang | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 11 | ||
8 | Quanzhou Yaxin | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 18 | 11 | ||
9 | Ganzhou Ruishi | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13 : 13 | 9 | ||
10 | Haikou Mingcheng | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 : 13 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Langfang Glory City | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19 : 6 | 22 | ||
2 | Shaanxi Union | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 : 8 | 20 | ||
3 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13 : 9 | 18 | ||
4 | Beijing Institute | 5 | 0 | 3 | 13 : 9 | 15 | ||
5 | Dalian K'un City | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 6 | 14 | ||
6 | Hubei Istar | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 5 | 14 | ||
7 | Shandong Taishan Reserves | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 7 | 14 | ||
8 | Tai'an Tiankuang | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 11 | ||
9 | Rizhao Yuqi | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 9 | ||
10 | Xi'an Ronghai FC | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 : 17 | 2 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guangdong GZ-Power | 8 | 0 | 1 | 17 : 5 | 24 | ||
2 | Hunan Billows | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15 : 11 | 16 | ||
3 | Guangxi Hengchen | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 15 | ||
4 | Shenzhen Juniors | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18 : 10 | 14 | ||
5 | Shanghai Port Reserves | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 11 | 10 | ||
6 | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 8 | ||
7 | Ganzhou Ruishi | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 : 12 | 8 | ||
8 | Guangxi Lanhang | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 : 12 | 4 | ||
9 | Haikou Mingcheng | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 : 25 | 3 | ||
10 | Quanzhou Yaxin | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 : 19 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dalian K'un City | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 8 | 16 | ||
2 | Shaanxi Union | 5 | 0 | 3 | 16 : 8 | 15 | ||
3 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 8 | 14 | ||
4 | Shandong Taishan Reserves | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 12 | ||
5 | Langfang Glory City | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 8 | 8 | ||
6 | Tai'an Tiankuang | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 : 13 | 8 | ||
7 | Beijing Institute | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 7 | ||
8 | Hubei Istar | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 : 15 | 6 | ||
9 | Rizhao Yuqi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 : 16 | 5 | ||
10 | Xi'an Ronghai FC | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 : 21 | 3 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |