Stadium: Maritsa Stadion Round: 9
Home Manager: Nikolay Dimitrov Away Manager:
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 6 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 19 | ||
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 17 | ||
3 | Montana | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 15 | ||
4 | Belasitsa | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 4 | 13 | ||
5 | Minyor Pernik | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 4 | 13 | ||
6 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 11 | 11 | ||
7 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 2 | 5 | 0 | 14 : 5 | 11 | ||
8 | Yantra Gabrovo | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 9 | 11 | ||
9 | Marek Dupnitsa | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 10 | ||
10 | Dunav Ruse | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 10 | ||
11 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 : 8 | 9 | ||
12 | FK Fratria | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 8 | ||
13 | Spartak Pleven | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 7 | ||
14 | FC Lovech | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 6 | 7 | ||
15 | CSKA Sofia II | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 8 | 7 | ||
16 | Nesebar | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 : 16 | 6 | ||
17 | Botev Plovdiv II | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 : 13 | 6 | ||
18 | Strumska Slava | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 16 | 5 | ||
19 | Sportist Svoge | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 : 7 | 4 | ||
20 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 : 12 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belasitsa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 12 | ||
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 10 | ||
3 | Montana | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 10 | ||
4 | Minyor Pernik | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 9 | ||
5 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 1 | 7 | ||
6 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 7 | ||
7 | Marek Dupnitsa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 7 | ||
8 | Dunav Ruse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 7 | ||
9 | Nesebar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 6 | ||
10 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 5 | ||
11 | Strumska Slava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
12 | Yantra Gabrovo | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
13 | FK Fratria | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 4 | ||
14 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
15 | Botev Plovdiv II | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 3 | ||
16 | Spartak Pleven | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 2 | ||
17 | FC Lovech | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 1 | ||
18 | Sportist Svoge | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 | ||
19 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 1 | ||
20 | CSKA Sofia II | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 4 | 1 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 12 | ||
2 | Yantra Gabrovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 7 | ||
3 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 7 | ||
4 | FC Lovech | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 6 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
5 | CSKA Sofia II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
7 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 6 | ||
8 | Montana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 5 | ||
9 | Spartak Pleven | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 5 | ||
10 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
11 | Minyor Pernik | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
12 | FK Fratria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 4 | ||
13 | Sportist Svoge | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
13 | Marek Dupnitsa | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
15 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
16 | Dunav Ruse | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 3 | ||
17 | Botev Plovdiv II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 10 | 3 | ||
18 | Belasitsa | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
19 | Strumska Slava | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 13 | 1 | ||
20 | Nesebar | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |