Stadium: Sportzentrum Bönningstedt Round: 17
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eimsbutteler TV | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 3 | |
2 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Altona 93 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | SC Viktoria Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | TuS Dassendorf | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
6 | ETSV Hamburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Hamburger SV III | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Niendorfer TSV | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | SC V/W Billstedt 04 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | TuRa Harksheide | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | FC Alsterbruder | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
14 | TSV Sasel | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
16 | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
17 | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
18 | FC Süderelbe | 0 | 1 | 2 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Viktoria Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
1 | TuS Dassendorf | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Altona 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Eimsbutteler TV | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | ETSV Hamburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | FC Alsterbruder | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Hamburger SV III | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Niendorfer TSV | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | SC V/W Billstedt 04 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | TSV Sasel | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | TuRa Harksheide | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
17 | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
18 | FC Süderelbe | 0 | 1 | 2 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eimsbutteler TV | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 3 | |
2 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Altona 93 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | ETSV Hamburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | FC Süderelbe | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Hamburger SV III | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Niendorfer TSV | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | SC Viktoria Hamburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | SC V/W Billstedt 04 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | TuRa Harksheide | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | TuS Dassendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
17 | FC Alsterbruder | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
17 | TSV Sasel | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |