Stadium: Paul-Hauenschild-Sportanlage Round: 23
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eimsbutteler TV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 3 | |
2 | Niendorfer TSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | Altona 93 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
5 | ETSV Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
6 | SC V/W Billstedt 04 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 3 | |
7 | SC Viktoria Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
7 | TuS Dassendorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
9 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | |
9 | TuRa Harksheide | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | |
11 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 0 | |
12 | FC Alsterbruder | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
12 | TSV Sasel | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
14 | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
15 | Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
16 | Hamburger SV III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
16 | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
18 | FC Süderelbe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ETSV Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | SC Viktoria Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | TuS Dassendorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | |
5 | Altona 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Eimsbutteler TV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | FC Alsterbruder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Niendorfer TSV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | SC V/W Billstedt 04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | TSV Sasel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | TuRa Harksheide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 0 | |
15 | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
16 | Hamburger SV III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
16 | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
18 | FC Süderelbe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eimsbutteler TV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 3 | |
2 | Niendorfer TSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | Altona 93 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
5 | SC V/W Billstedt 04 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 3 | |
6 | TuRa Harksheide | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | |
7 | ETSV Hamburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | FC Süderelbe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Hamburger SV III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | SC Viktoria Hamburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | TuS Dassendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | FC Alsterbruder | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
16 | TSV Sasel | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
18 | Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |