Stadium: Sportpark Lankow Round: 33
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Preussen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 1 | 10 | ||
2 | Lichtenberg 47 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 2 | 10 | ||
3 | Hansa Rostock II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 9 | ||
4 | TeBe Berlin | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 7 | 9 | ||
5 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 7 | ||
6 | Berliner AK 07 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
7 | BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 : 7 | 6 | ||
8 | SV Tasmania Berlin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 6 | ||
9 | Anker Wismar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
10 | Sparta Lichtenberg | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 5 | ||
11 | SV 1908 GW Ahrensfelde | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 4 | ||
12 | Optik Rathenow | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 4 | ||
13 | TSG Neustrelitz | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 3 | ||
14 | SC Staaken | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 3 | ||
15 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 13 | 1 | ||
16 | Rostocker FC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 : 17 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Preussen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | ||
3 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 4 | ||
4 | Berliner AK 07 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 4 | ||
5 | BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 4 | ||
6 | Anker Wismar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
7 | Hansa Rostock II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
7 | TeBe Berlin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | SC Staaken | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
10 | SV 1908 GW Ahrensfelde | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
11 | Sparta Lichtenberg | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
12 | SV Tasmania Berlin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
13 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 0 | ||
14 | Rostocker FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 | ||
14 | TSG Neustrelitz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 | ||
16 | Optik Rathenow | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lichtenberg 47 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | SV Tasmania Berlin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Hansa Rostock II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 6 | ||
4 | TeBe Berlin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Optik Rathenow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 4 | ||
6 | BFC Preussen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 4 | ||
7 | Sparta Lichtenberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
8 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 3 | ||
9 | SV 1908 GW Ahrensfelde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
10 | Berliner AK 07 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
10 | TSG Neustrelitz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
12 | Anker Wismar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
13 | BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 2 | ||
14 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 7 | 1 | ||
15 | SC Staaken | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 | ||
16 | Rostocker FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 12 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |