Stadium: Haladas Sportkomplexum Round: 34
Home Manager: Michal Hipp Away Manager: Szabolcs Schindler
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szentlorinc SE | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | Gyirmot SE | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 9 | ||
3 | Vasas SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | BVSC Zuglo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 7 | ||
5 | Bekescsabai Elore SE | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 5 | ||
6 | Kozarmisleny SE | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 5 | ||
7 | Budafoki MTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
8 | Budapest Honved | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 4 | ||
9 | Csakvari TK | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
10 | FC Tatabanya | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
11 | Kisvarda FC | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
12 | Szeged-Csanad Grosics | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 | ||
13 | Kazincbarcikai BSC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 1 | ||
14 | Soroksar | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
15 | Mezokovesd Zsory | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 1 | ||
16 | FC Ajka | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kozarmisleny SE | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Vasas SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
3 | Bekescsabai Elore SE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Szentlorinc SE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Gyirmot SE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Budapest Honved | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
7 | FC Tatabanya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | Csakvari TK | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
9 | Budafoki MTE | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
10 | Soroksar | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
11 | FC Ajka | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
12 | Mezokovesd Zsory | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
13 | BVSC Zuglo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Szeged-Csanad Grosics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Kisvarda FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
16 | Kazincbarcikai BSC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BVSC Zuglo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 7 | ||
2 | Szentlorinc SE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Gyirmot SE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | Budafoki MTE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Vasas SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Kisvarda FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
7 | Bekescsabai Elore SE | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
8 | Szeged-Csanad Grosics | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 | ||
9 | Kazincbarcikai BSC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 1 | ||
10 | Budapest Honved | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
11 | Csakvari TK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Kozarmisleny SE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
13 | FC Tatabanya | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
14 | Soroksar | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | Mezokovesd Zsory | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
16 | FC Ajka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |