Stadium: Kuban Stadium Round: 31
Referee: Artem Smolin Home Manager: Robert Yevdokimov Away Manager: Goran Aleksic
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal Tula | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 12 | ||
2 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 9 | ||
3 | Chaika Petropavlovskaya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 8 | ||
4 | Torpedo Moscow | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 8 | ||
5 | Sokol Saratov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 8 | ||
6 | Rodina Moscow | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 7 | ||
7 | Ural | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
8 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 1 | 7 | ||
9 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
10 | PFC Sochi | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 4 | ||
11 | Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
12 | FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 4 | ||
13 | FK Yenisey | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
14 | FC Ufa | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
15 | FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
16 | SKA Energia Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 3 | ||
17 | Kamaz Nab Chelny | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
18 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Arsenal Tula | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 9 | ||
3 | Ural | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 7 | ||
4 | Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 6 | ||
5 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 4 | ||
6 | Rodina Moscow | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 4 | ||
7 | Chaika Petropavlovskaya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 4 | ||
8 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
9 | FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
10 | FK Yenisey | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
11 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
12 | FC Ufa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
13 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
14 | Rotor Volgograd | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
15 | Kamaz Nab Chelny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
16 | FK Tyumen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
17 | SKA Energia Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
18 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Chaika Petropavlovskaya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
4 | FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 4 | ||
5 | Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | SKA Energia Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 3 | ||
7 | Kamaz Nab Chelny | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
8 | Rodina Moscow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
9 | PFC Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
10 | Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
11 | FC Ufa | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 | ||
12 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
12 | Sokol Saratov | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
14 | FK Yenisey | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
17 | Ural | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
18 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |