Stadium: Kuznetsk Metallurgists Sports Palace
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zvezda Chekhov | 4 | 0 | 15 : 8 | 8 | |
2 | HC Norilsk | 3 | 0 | 13 : 4 | 6 | |
2 | Dynamo St Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 13 : 4 | 6 | |
4 | Molot-Prikamye Perm | 2 | 1 | 11 : 8 | 5 | |
5 | Dizel Penza | 2 | 0 | 11 : 2 | 4 | |
6 | AKM Novomoskovsk | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | |
7 | HC Chelny | 2 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 4 | |
8 | SKA-Neva | 2 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 4 | |
9 | HC Ryazan | 2 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 4 | |
10 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 3 | |
11 | Buran Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 3 | |
12 | Izhstal Izhevsk | 1 | 3 | 8 : 9 | 3 | |
13 | Torpedo Gorky | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 3 | |
14 | Khimik Voskresensk | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 2 | |
15 | Altay Barnaul | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 2 | |
16 | Zauralie Kurgan | 1 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 2 | |
17 | Bars | 1 | 1 | 4 : 7 | 2 | |
18 | CSK VVS | 1 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 2 | |
19 | Gornyak | 1 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 2 | |
19 | HC Yugra | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 2 | |
21 | HC Tambov | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 2 | |
22 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 1 | 1 | 4 : 8 | 2 | |
23 | Toros Neftekamsk | 1 | 3 | 9 : 14 | 2 | |
24 | Kristall Saratov | 1 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 2 | |
25 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 1 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 2 | |
26 | HC Omskie Krylya | 1 | 3 | 7 : 13 | 2 | |
27 | Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 0 | 4 | 7 : 16 | 1 | |
28 | HC Chelmet | 0 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 0 | |
29 | Rubin Tyumen | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
30 | HC Rostov | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
31 | Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 0 | |
32 | HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk | 0 | 3 | 4 : 13 | 0 | |
32 | HC Unison Moscow | 0 | 3 | 4 : 13 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Norilsk | 3 | 0 | 13 : 4 | 6 | |
2 | AKM Novomoskovsk | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | |
3 | HC Chelny | 2 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 4 | |
4 | Molot-Prikamye Perm | 1 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 3 | |
5 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 3 | |
6 | Buran Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 3 | |
7 | Izhstal Izhevsk | 1 | 3 | 8 : 9 | 3 | |
8 | Torpedo Gorky | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 3 | |
9 | Altay Barnaul | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 2 | |
10 | Khimik Voskresensk | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 2 | |
11 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 2 | |
12 | HC Yugra | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 2 | |
13 | Gornyak | 1 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 2 | |
14 | HC Ryazan | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | |
15 | Bars | 1 | 1 | 4 : 7 | 2 | |
16 | Toros Neftekamsk | 1 | 3 | 9 : 14 | 2 | |
17 | Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 0 | 4 | 7 : 16 | 1 | |
18 | HC Chelmet | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
18 | CSK VVS | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
18 | Dizel Penza | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
18 | HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
18 | HC Rostov | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
18 | HC Tambov | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
18 | HC Unison Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
18 | Dynamo St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
18 | Kristall Saratov | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
18 | HC Omskie Krylya | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
18 | Rubin Tyumen | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
18 | SKA-Neva | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
18 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
18 | Zauralie Kurgan | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
18 | Zvezda Chekhov | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
33 | Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zvezda Chekhov | 4 | 0 | 15 : 8 | 8 | |
2 | Dynamo St Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 13 : 4 | 6 | |
3 | Dizel Penza | 2 | 0 | 11 : 2 | 4 | |
4 | SKA-Neva | 2 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 4 | |
5 | CSK VVS | 1 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 2 | |
6 | Molot-Prikamye Perm | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | |
7 | HC Tambov | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 2 | |
7 | HC Ryazan | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 2 | |
9 | Kristall Saratov | 1 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 2 | |
10 | Zauralie Kurgan | 1 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 2 | |
11 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 1 | 1 | 4 : 8 | 2 | |
12 | HC Omskie Krylya | 1 | 3 | 7 : 13 | 2 | |
13 | Buran Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 | Altay Barnaul | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 | Gornyak | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 | AKM Novomoskovsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 | Bars | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 | Khimik Voskresensk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 | HC Norilsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 | HC Chelny | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 | Torpedo Gorky | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 | Izhstal Izhevsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 | Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 | Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 | Toros Neftekamsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
27 | HC Yugra | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
28 | HC Chelmet | 0 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 0 | |
29 | Rubin Tyumen | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
30 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 0 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 0 | |
31 | HC Rostov | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
32 | HC Unison Moscow | 0 | 3 | 4 : 13 | 0 | |
33 | HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk | 0 | 3 | 4 : 13 | 0 |
Playoffs |