Stadium: Universal Sports Palace Molot
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zvezda Chekhov | 3 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 6 | |
2 | HC Norilsk | 2 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 4 | |
3 | AKM Novomoskovsk | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | |
4 | Dynamo St Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 4 | |
5 | Molot-Prikamye Perm | 2 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 4 | |
6 | HC Ryazan | 2 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 4 | |
7 | Torpedo Gorky | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | |
8 | SKA-Neva | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 2 | |
9 | HC Chelny | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 2 | |
10 | Zauralie Kurgan | 1 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 2 | |
11 | Dizel Penza | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 2 | |
12 | Altay Barnaul | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 2 | |
13 | Buran Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 2 | |
13 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 2 | |
15 | CSK VVS | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 2 | |
16 | Gornyak | 1 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 2 | |
16 | HC Yugra | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 2 | |
18 | Izhstal Izhevsk | 1 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 2 | |
19 | Khimik Voskresensk | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 2 | |
20 | Toros Neftekamsk | 1 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 2 | |
21 | Kristall Saratov | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 2 | |
22 | Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 0 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 1 | |
23 | HC Tambov | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
24 | HC Chelmet | 0 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 0 | |
25 | Rubin Tyumen | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
26 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 0 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 0 | |
27 | HC Rostov | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
28 | Bars | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 0 | |
29 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 0 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 0 | |
30 | HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk | 0 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 0 | |
30 | Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 0 | |
32 | HC Omskie Krylya | 0 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 0 | |
33 | HC Unison Moscow | 0 | 3 | 4 : 13 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Norilsk | 2 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | AKM Novomoskovsk | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | |
3 | Torpedo Gorky | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | |
4 | Khimik Voskresensk | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 2 | |
5 | Altay Barnaul | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 2 | |
6 | Buran Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 2 | |
6 | Molot-Prikamye Perm | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 2 | |
6 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 2 | |
9 | HC Yugra | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 2 | |
10 | HC Chelny | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 2 | |
11 | Gornyak | 1 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 2 | |
12 | HC Ryazan | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | |
13 | Toros Neftekamsk | 1 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 2 | |
14 | Izhstal Izhevsk | 1 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 2 | |
15 | Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 0 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 1 | |
16 | HC Chelmet | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | CSK VVS | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Dizel Penza | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | HC Rostov | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | HC Tambov | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | HC Unison Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Dynamo St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Kristall Saratov | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | HC Omskie Krylya | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Rubin Tyumen | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | SKA-Neva | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Zauralie Kurgan | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Zvezda Chekhov | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
32 | Bars | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 0 | |
33 | Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zvezda Chekhov | 3 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 6 | |
2 | Dynamo St Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 4 | |
3 | Dizel Penza | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 2 | |
4 | CSK VVS | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 2 | |
4 | SKA-Neva | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 2 | |
6 | Molot-Prikamye Perm | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | |
7 | HC Ryazan | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 2 | |
8 | Kristall Saratov | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 2 | |
9 | Zauralie Kurgan | 1 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 2 | |
10 | Buran Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Altay Barnaul | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Gornyak | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | AKM Novomoskovsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Bars | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Khimik Voskresensk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | HC Norilsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | HC Tambov | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | HC Chelny | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Torpedo Gorky | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Izhstal Izhevsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Toros Neftekamsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
25 | HC Chelmet | 0 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 0 | |
26 | HC Yugra | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
27 | Rubin Tyumen | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
28 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 0 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 0 | |
29 | HC Rostov | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
30 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 0 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 0 | |
31 | HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk | 0 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 0 | |
32 | HC Unison Moscow | 0 | 3 | 4 : 13 | 0 | |
33 | HC Omskie Krylya | 0 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 0 |
Playoffs |