Stadium: Belmore Sports Ground Round: 656
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | 21 | 2 | 4 | 69 : 37 | 65 | ||
2 | Marconi Stallions | 20 | 2 | 6 | 66 : 32 | 62 | ||
3 | Apia L Tigers | 16 | 3 | 8 | 72 : 42 | 51 | ||
4 | Blacktown City | 15 | 6 | 7 | 60 : 36 | 51 | ||
5 | St George City FA | 15 | 3 | 10 | 45 : 39 | 48 | ||
6 | Sydney United 58 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 42 : 38 | 44 | ||
7 | Wollongong Wolves | 13 | 4 | 10 | 52 : 36 | 43 | ||
8 | Sydney Olympic | 12 | 3 | 13 | 46 : 39 | 39 | ||
9 | NWS Spirit FC | 10 | 3 | 15 | 39 : 52 | 33 | ||
10 | Western Sydney Wanderers U21 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 60 : 59 | 32 | ||
11 | Manly Utd | 8 | 5 | 15 | 29 : 49 | 29 | ||
12 | St George Saints | 7 | 8 | 13 | 34 : 55 | 29 | ||
13 | Sutherland Sharks | 6 | 7 | 14 | 28 : 46 | 25 | ||
14 | Central Coast Mariners U21 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 38 : 59 | 25 | ||
15 | Hills United FC | 8 | 0 | 20 | 34 : 63 | 24 | ||
16 | Sydney FC U21 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 31 : 63 | 23 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | 11 | 1 | 1 | 40 : 13 | 34 | ||
2 | Blacktown City | 10 | 1 | 3 | 39 : 14 | 31 | ||
3 | Marconi Stallions | 10 | 1 | 2 | 36 : 14 | 31 | ||
4 | Apia L Tigers | 9 | 1 | 2 | 35 : 20 | 28 | ||
5 | St George City FA | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26 : 18 | 26 | ||
6 | Sydney United 58 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18 : 11 | 23 | ||
7 | NWS Spirit FC | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22 : 21 | 23 | ||
8 | Western Sydney Wanderers U21 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 32 : 32 | 21 | ||
9 | Manly Utd | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 20 | 21 | ||
10 | Wollongong Wolves | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25 : 19 | 20 | ||
11 | Sydney Olympic | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 21 | 18 | ||
12 | Hills United FC | 6 | 0 | 9 | 23 : 27 | 18 | ||
13 | St George Saints | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18 : 22 | 17 | ||
14 | Central Coast Mariners U21 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 25 : 29 | 16 | ||
15 | Sydney FC U21 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 19 : 37 | 13 | ||
16 | Sutherland Sharks | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 : 21 | 12 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marconi Stallions | 10 | 1 | 4 | 30 : 18 | 31 | ||
2 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | 10 | 1 | 3 | 29 : 24 | 31 | ||
3 | Apia L Tigers | 7 | 2 | 6 | 37 : 22 | 23 | ||
4 | Wollongong Wolves | 7 | 2 | 5 | 27 : 17 | 23 | ||
5 | St George City FA | 7 | 1 | 5 | 19 : 21 | 22 | ||
6 | Sydney Olympic | 7 | 0 | 8 | 22 : 18 | 21 | ||
7 | Sydney United 58 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 27 | 21 | ||
8 | Blacktown City | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21 : 22 | 20 | ||
9 | Western Sydney Wanderers U21 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 28 : 27 | 17 | ||
10 | Sutherland Sharks | 3 | 4 | 7 | 21 : 25 | 13 | ||
11 | St George Saints | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16 : 33 | 12 | ||
12 | NWS Spirit FC | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17 : 31 | 10 | ||
13 | Sydney FC U21 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 : 26 | 10 | ||
14 | Central Coast Mariners U21 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 13 : 30 | 9 | ||
15 | Manly Utd | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12 : 29 | 8 | ||
16 | Hills United FC | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11 : 36 | 6 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs |