Stadium: Platinum Arena
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnaya Armiya U20 | 3 | 0 | 20 : 6 | 6 | |
2 | Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 | 3 | 0 | 15 : 6 | 6 | |
3 | HK Kapitan U20 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 3 | |
4 | Russkie Vityazi U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 2 | |
5 | Taifun U20 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 2 | |
6 | Krylya Sovetov U20 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 17 | 1 | |
7 | Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 18 | 1 | |
8 | Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | Akademia Mihaylova U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
10 | SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA-1946 U20 | 3 | 1 | 20 : 11 | 6 | |
2 | MHC Spartak U20 | 3 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 6 | |
3 | Amurskie Tigry U20 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | |
4 | Loko U20 | 2 | 2 | 16 : 14 | 4 | |
5 | Mikhailov Hockey Academy U20 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 11 | 2 | |
6 | Dynamo Moscow U20 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 2 | |
7 | Dynamo St Petersburg U20 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 8 | 2 | |
8 | Atlant U20 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 1 | |
9 | Almaz U20 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 12 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ladya U20 | 4 | 0 | 18 : 4 | 8 | |
2 | HC Loko-76 U20 | 4 | 0 | 18 : 11 | 8 | |
3 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana U20 | 2 | 2 | 19 : 12 | 6 | |
4 | HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 14 | 5 | |
5 | Tolpar U20 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 9 | 4 | |
6 | Tyumensky Legion U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 2 | |
7 | Molot U20 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | |
8 | Reaktor U20 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 12 | 2 | |
9 | Sputnik U20 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 19 | 1 | |
10 | Akm Novomoskovsk U20 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 23 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Irbis U20 | 4 | 0 | 15 : 8 | 8 | |
2 | Avto U20 | 3 | 1 | 13 : 10 | 7 | |
3 | Chaika U20 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 13 | 5 | |
4 | Omskie Yastreby U20 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 11 | 5 | |
5 | Stalnye Lisy U20 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 4 | |
6 | Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 3 | |
7 | Sibirskie Snaypery U20 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 17 | 2 | |
8 | Belye Medvedi U20 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 14 | 2 | |
9 | Mamonty Yugry U20 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ladya U20 | 4 | 0 | 18 : 4 | 8 | |
2 | HC Loko-76 U20 | 4 | 0 | 18 : 11 | 8 | |
3 | HC Irbis U20 | 4 | 0 | 15 : 8 | 8 | |
4 | Avto U20 | 3 | 1 | 13 : 10 | 7 | |
5 | Krasnaya Armiya U20 | 3 | 0 | 20 : 6 | 6 | |
6 | SKA-1946 U20 | 3 | 1 | 20 : 11 | 6 | |
7 | Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 | 3 | 0 | 15 : 6 | 6 | |
8 | MHC Spartak U20 | 3 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 6 | |
9 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana U20 | 2 | 2 | 19 : 12 | 6 | |
10 | HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 14 | 5 | |
11 | Chaika U20 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 13 | 5 | |
12 | Omskie Yastreby U20 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 11 | 5 | |
13 | Amurskie Tigry U20 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | |
14 | Tolpar U20 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 9 | 4 | |
15 | Loko U20 | 2 | 2 | 16 : 14 | 4 | |
16 | Stalnye Lisy U20 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 4 | |
17 | HK Kapitan U20 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 3 | |
18 | Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 3 | |
19 | Mikhailov Hockey Academy U20 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 11 | 2 | |
20 | Tyumensky Legion U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 2 | |
21 | Molot U20 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | |
22 | Dynamo Moscow U20 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 2 | |
23 | Mamonty Yugry U20 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 2 | |
24 | Russkie Vityazi U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 2 | |
25 | Sibirskie Snaypery U20 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 17 | 2 | |
26 | Dynamo St Petersburg U20 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 8 | 2 | |
27 | Taifun U20 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 2 | |
28 | Belye Medvedi U20 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 14 | 2 | |
29 | Reaktor U20 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 12 | 2 | |
30 | Atlant U20 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 1 | |
31 | Krylya Sovetov U20 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 17 | 1 | |
32 | Sputnik U20 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 19 | 1 | |
33 | Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 18 | 1 | |
34 | Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
35 | Akademia Mihaylova U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
36 | SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
37 | Almaz U20 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 12 | 0 | |
38 | Akm Novomoskovsk U20 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 23 | 0 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnaya Armiya U20 | 3 | 0 | 20 : 6 | 6 | |
2 | Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 | 3 | 0 | 15 : 6 | 6 | |
3 | HK Kapitan U20 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 3 | |
4 | Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Taifun U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Krylya Sovetov U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Russkie Vityazi U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
10 | Akademia Mihaylova U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA-1946 U20 | 3 | 1 | 20 : 11 | 6 | |
2 | MHC Spartak U20 | 3 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 6 | |
3 | Dynamo Moscow U20 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 2 | |
4 | Dynamo St Petersburg U20 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 8 | 2 | |
5 | Almaz U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Amurskie Tigry U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Atlant U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Loko U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Mikhailov Hockey Academy U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Loko-76 U20 | 4 | 0 | 18 : 11 | 8 | |
2 | Reaktor U20 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 12 | 2 | |
3 | Sputnik U20 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 19 | 1 | |
4 | Molot U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Ladya U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Tolpar U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Tyumensky Legion U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Akm Novomoskovsk U20 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 23 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avto U20 | 3 | 1 | 13 : 10 | 7 | |
2 | Stalnye Lisy U20 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 4 | |
3 | Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 3 | |
4 | Sibirskie Snaypery U20 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 17 | 2 | |
5 | Mamonty Yugry U20 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 2 | |
6 | Belye Medvedi U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Chaika U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | HC Irbis U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Omskie Yastreby U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Loko-76 U20 | 4 | 0 | 18 : 11 | 8 | |
2 | Avto U20 | 3 | 1 | 13 : 10 | 7 | |
3 | Krasnaya Armiya U20 | 3 | 0 | 20 : 6 | 6 | |
4 | SKA-1946 U20 | 3 | 1 | 20 : 11 | 6 | |
5 | Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 | 3 | 0 | 15 : 6 | 6 | |
6 | MHC Spartak U20 | 3 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 6 | |
7 | Stalnye Lisy U20 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 4 | |
8 | HK Kapitan U20 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 3 | |
9 | Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 3 | |
10 | Dynamo Moscow U20 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 2 | |
11 | Sibirskie Snaypery U20 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 17 | 2 | |
12 | Dynamo St Petersburg U20 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 8 | 2 | |
13 | Reaktor U20 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 12 | 2 | |
14 | Mamonty Yugry U20 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 2 | |
15 | Sputnik U20 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 19 | 1 | |
16 | Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Almaz U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Amurskie Tigry U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Belye Medvedi U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Chaika U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Taifun U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | HC Irbis U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Atlant U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Molot U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Krylya Sovetov U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Ladya U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Loko U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Mikhailov Hockey Academy U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Omskie Yastreby U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Russkie Vityazi U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Tolpar U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Tyumensky Legion U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
36 | Akademia Mihaylova U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
37 | SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
38 | Akm Novomoskovsk U20 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 23 | 0 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russkie Vityazi U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 2 | |
2 | Taifun U20 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 2 | |
3 | Krylya Sovetov U20 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 17 | 1 | |
4 | Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 18 | 1 | |
5 | Akademia Mihaylova U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | HK Kapitan U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Krasnaya Armiya U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amurskie Tigry U20 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | Loko U20 | 2 | 2 | 16 : 14 | 4 | |
3 | Mikhailov Hockey Academy U20 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 11 | 2 | |
4 | Atlant U20 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 1 | |
5 | MHC Spartak U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Dynamo St Petersburg U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Dynamo Moscow U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | SKA-1946 U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | Almaz U20 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 12 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ladya U20 | 4 | 0 | 18 : 4 | 8 | |
2 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana U20 | 2 | 2 | 19 : 12 | 6 | |
3 | HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 14 | 5 | |
4 | Tolpar U20 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 9 | 4 | |
5 | Tyumensky Legion U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 2 | |
6 | Molot U20 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | |
7 | Akm Novomoskovsk U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | HC Loko-76 U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Reaktor U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Sputnik U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Irbis U20 | 4 | 0 | 15 : 8 | 8 | |
2 | Chaika U20 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 13 | 5 | |
3 | Omskie Yastreby U20 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 11 | 5 | |
4 | Belye Medvedi U20 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 14 | 2 | |
5 | Avto U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Mamonty Yugry U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Sibirskie Snaypery U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Stalnye Lisy U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ladya U20 | 4 | 0 | 18 : 4 | 8 | |
2 | HC Irbis U20 | 4 | 0 | 15 : 8 | 8 | |
3 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana U20 | 2 | 2 | 19 : 12 | 6 | |
4 | HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 14 | 5 | |
5 | Chaika U20 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 13 | 5 | |
6 | Omskie Yastreby U20 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 11 | 5 | |
7 | Amurskie Tigry U20 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | |
8 | Tolpar U20 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 9 | 4 | |
9 | Loko U20 | 2 | 2 | 16 : 14 | 4 | |
10 | Russkie Vityazi U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 2 | |
11 | Tyumensky Legion U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 2 | |
12 | Molot U20 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | |
13 | Mikhailov Hockey Academy U20 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 11 | 2 | |
14 | Taifun U20 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 2 | |
15 | Belye Medvedi U20 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 14 | 2 | |
16 | Atlant U20 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 1 | |
17 | Krylya Sovetov U20 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 17 | 1 | |
18 | Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 18 | 1 | |
19 | Akm Novomoskovsk U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 | Akademia Mihaylova U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 | Avto U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 | Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 | MHC Spartak U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 | HK Kapitan U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 | Krasnaya Armiya U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 | Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 | HC Loko-76 U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 | Mamonty Yugry U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 | Dynamo St Petersburg U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 | Dynamo Moscow U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 | Reaktor U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 | Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 | Sibirskie Snaypery U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 | SKA-1946 U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 | SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 | Sputnik U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 | Stalnye Lisy U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
38 | Almaz U20 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 12 | 0 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Playoffs |