Stadium: Sportcentrum Mimosa
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falco Gent | 1 | 0 | 109 : 102 | 3 | |
2 | Gembo Borgerhout | 1 | 0 | 92 : 86 | 3 | |
3 | Port of Antwerp Giants B | 0 | 1 | 86 : 92 | 1 | |
4 | United Woluwe Basket | 0 | 1 | 102 : 109 | 1 | |
5 | Avanti Brugge 2015 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Basket SKT Ieper | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Basket Team Waregem | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | BBC Croonen Lommel | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | BC Guco Lier | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Mailleux Comblain | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Kontich Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | LDP Donza | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Limburg United B | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Belfius BCCA Neufchateau | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Spirou Charleroi B | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Port of Antwerp Giants B | 0 | 1 | 86 : 92 | 1 | |
2 | United Woluwe Basket | 0 | 1 | 102 : 109 | 1 | |
3 | Avanti Brugge 2015 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Basket SKT Ieper | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Basket Team Waregem | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | BBC Croonen Lommel | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Falco Gent | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | BC Guco Lier | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Mailleux Comblain | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Gembo Borgerhout | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Kontich Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | LDP Donza | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Limburg United B | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Belfius BCCA Neufchateau | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Spirou Charleroi B | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falco Gent | 1 | 0 | 109 : 102 | 3 | |
2 | Gembo Borgerhout | 1 | 0 | 92 : 86 | 3 | |
3 | Port of Antwerp Giants B | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Avanti Brugge 2015 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Basket SKT Ieper | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Basket Team Waregem | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | BBC Croonen Lommel | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | BC Guco Lier | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Mailleux Comblain | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Kontich Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | LDP Donza | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Limburg United B | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Belfius BCCA Neufchateau | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Spirou Charleroi B | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | United Woluwe Basket | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |