PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo U20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20 : 6 | 18 | ||
2 | Vasco da Gama U20 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 : 4 | 14 | ||
3 | Botafogo RJ U20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 : 7 | 13 | ||
4 | Fluminense U20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 13 | ||
5 | Volta Redonda U20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 8 | 9 | ||
6 | Madureira RJ U20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 8 | ||
7 | Bangu U20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 10 | 7 | ||
8 | Boavista RJ U20 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 19 | 6 | ||
9 | Audax RJ U20 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 5 | ||
10 | Nova Iguacu U20 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 11 | 4 | ||
11 | Portuguesa RJ U20 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 : 14 | 3 | ||
12 | Sampaio Correa RJ U20 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 : 7 | 2 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 4 | 9 | ||
2 | Botafogo RJ U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 7 | ||
3 | Fluminense U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | Volta Redonda U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
5 | Vasco da Gama U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 5 | ||
6 | Nova Iguacu U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
7 | Madureira RJ U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
8 | Portuguesa RJ U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
9 | Bangu U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
10 | Boavista RJ U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 9 | 3 | ||
11 | Sampaio Correa RJ U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
12 | Audax RJ U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasco da Gama U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Flamengo U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 9 | ||
3 | Fluminense U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | Botafogo RJ U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 6 | ||
5 | Audax RJ U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
6 | Madureira RJ U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
7 | Bangu U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 6 | 4 | ||
8 | Volta Redonda U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
9 | Boavista RJ U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 10 | 3 | ||
10 | Sampaio Correa RJ U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 1 | ||
11 | Portuguesa RJ U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 0 | ||
12 | Nova Iguacu U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 8 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floresta EC U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 7 | ||
2 | Horizonte FC U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 7 | ||
3 | Pacatuba EC U20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 4 | ||
4 | Itarema EC U20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza U20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 27 : 4 | 13 | ||
2 | Itapipoca EC U20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 10 | ||
3 | Ferroviario U20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 7 | ||
4 | Caucaia U20 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 13 | 6 | ||
5 | Terra E Mar U20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 : 18 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceara U20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20 : 6 | 13 | ||
2 | CEFAT Tirol U20 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 8 | 12 | ||
3 | FC Atlético Cearense U20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 7 | ||
4 | Alianca Atletica U20 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 10 | 5 | ||
5 | AE Tiradentes U20 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 15 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventus CE U20 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 15 | ||
2 | Santa Cruz CE U20 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 : 4 | 12 | ||
3 | Sao Gerardo U20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 4 | 10 | ||
4 | FC Atlético Cearense U20 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 2 | ||
5 | Alvinegro FC U20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 : 19 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Acopiara U20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 : 3 | 16 | ||
2 | Icasa CE U20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 9 | ||
3 | Iguatu U20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 11 | 8 | ||
4 | Crato U20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 6 | ||
5 | Cariri U20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 8 | 1 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horizonte FC U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Floresta EC U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
3 | Itarema EC U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 3 | ||
4 | Pacatuba EC U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itapipoca EC U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Fortaleza U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 : 2 | 7 | ||
3 | Ferroviario U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Caucaia U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 3 | ||
5 | Terra E Mar U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceara U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | CEFAT Tirol U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Alianca Atletica U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
4 | AE Tiradentes U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 1 | ||
5 | FC Atlético Cearense U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventus CE U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
1 | Santa Cruz CE U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Sao Gerardo U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | FC Atlético Cearense U20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 | ||
5 | Alvinegro FC U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 14 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Acopiara U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Iguatu U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 6 | 5 | ||
3 | Crato U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 3 | ||
4 | Icasa CE U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 8 | 3 | ||
5 | Cariri U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pacatuba EC U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 3 | ||
2 | Floresta EC U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Horizonte FC U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
4 | Itarema EC U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Ferroviario U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
3 | Caucaia U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
4 | Itapipoca EC U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 7 | 1 | ||
5 | Terra E Mar U20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 16 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Atlético Cearense U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | CEFAT Tirol U20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 6 | ||
3 | Ceara U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 4 | ||
4 | Alianca Atletica U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 7 | 1 | ||
5 | AE Tiradentes U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 9 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventus CE U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | Sao Gerardo U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 3 | 7 | ||
3 | Santa Cruz CE U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Alvinegro FC U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 1 | ||
5 | FC Atlético Cearense U20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Acopiara U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | Icasa CE U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Crato U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 3 | ||
4 | Iguatu U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
5 | Cariri U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 |
Playoffs |