PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frydlant Nad Ostravici | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Vratimov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SSK Bilovec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Bohumin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Krnov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Novy Jicin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Petrvald na Morave | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MFK Havirov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MFK Vitkovice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Opava B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pusta Polom | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Frenstat Pod Radhostem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jiskra Rymarov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Polanka | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bridlicna | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Repiste | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frydlant Nad Ostravici | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Vratimov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SSK Bilovec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Bohumin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Krnov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Novy Jicin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Petrvald na Morave | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MFK Havirov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MFK Vitkovice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Opava B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pusta Polom | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Frenstat Pod Radhostem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jiskra Rymarov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Polanka | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bridlicna | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Repiste | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frydlant Nad Ostravici | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Vratimov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SSK Bilovec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Bohumin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Krnov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Novy Jicin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Petrvald na Morave | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MFK Havirov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MFK Vitkovice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Opava B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pusta Polom | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Frenstat Pod Radhostem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jiskra Rymarov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Polanka | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bridlicna | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Repiste | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Humpolec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Kurim | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Spartak Velka Bites | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Velke Mezirici | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Trebic | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Breclav | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SFK Vrchovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Lisen B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slavoj TKZ Polna | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Havlickuv Brod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Dalnice Sperice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Sokol Lanzhot | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sokol Tasovice | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Humpolec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Kurim | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Spartak Velka Bites | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Velke Mezirici | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Trebic | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Breclav | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SFK Vrchovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Lisen B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slavoj TKZ Polna | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Havlickuv Brod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Dalnice Sperice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Sokol Lanzhot | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sokol Tasovice | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Humpolec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Kurim | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Spartak Velka Bites | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Velke Mezirici | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Trebic | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Breclav | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SFK Vrchovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Lisen B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slavoj TKZ Polna | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Havlickuv Brod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Dalnice Sperice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Sokol Lanzhot | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sokol Tasovice | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hlinsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Slavia HK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Brandys nad Labem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Dobrovice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Prepere | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Slovan Hradek | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Pencin Turnov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Horni Redice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MFK Chrudim B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Trutnov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | RMSK Cidlina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Benesov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Kosmonosy | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Vysoke Myto | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Police Nad Metuji | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Velke Hamry | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hlinsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Slavia HK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Brandys nad Labem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Dobrovice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Prepere | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Slovan Hradek | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Pencin Turnov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Horni Redice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MFK Chrudim B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Trutnov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | RMSK Cidlina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Benesov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Kosmonosy | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Vysoke Myto | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Police Nad Metuji | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Velke Hamry | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hlinsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Slavia HK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Brandys nad Labem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Dobrovice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Prepere | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Slovan Hradek | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Pencin Turnov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Horni Redice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MFK Chrudim B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Trutnov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | RMSK Cidlina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Benesov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Kosmonosy | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Vysoke Myto | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Police Nad Metuji | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Velke Hamry | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admira Praha II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Predni Kopanina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Karlovy Vary | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Banik Sokolov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Meteor Prague VIII | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Neratovice-Byskovice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Olympie Brezova | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Ostrov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Usti nad Labem B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cesky Brod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Hrebec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Slany | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Steti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Tempo Prague | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Viktoria Marianske Lazne | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admira Praha II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Predni Kopanina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Karlovy Vary | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Banik Sokolov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Meteor Prague VIII | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Neratovice-Byskovice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Olympie Brezova | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Ostrov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Usti nad Labem B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cesky Brod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Hrebec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Slany | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Steti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Tempo Prague | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Viktoria Marianske Lazne | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admira Praha II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Predni Kopanina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Karlovy Vary | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Banik Sokolov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Meteor Prague VIII | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Neratovice-Byskovice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Olympie Brezova | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Ostrov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Usti nad Labem B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cesky Brod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Hrebec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Slany | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Steti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Tempo Prague | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Viktoria Marianske Lazne | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rokycany | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Jindrichuv Hradec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Komarov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kraluv Dvur | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Pribram B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Sobeslav | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Aritma Praha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Horovicko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Petrin Plzen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Senco Doubravka | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Vejprnice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jiskra Domazlice B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Milin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Prestice B | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rokycany | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Jindrichuv Hradec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Komarov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kraluv Dvur | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Pribram B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Sobeslav | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Aritma Praha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Horovicko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Petrin Plzen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Senco Doubravka | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Vejprnice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jiskra Domazlice B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Milin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Prestice B | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rokycany | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Jindrichuv Hradec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Komarov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kraluv Dvur | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Pribram B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Sobeslav | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Aritma Praha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Horovicko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Petrin Plzen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Senco Doubravka | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Vejprnice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jiskra Domazlice B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Milin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Prestice B | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |