Weather: Sunny Stadium: Porritt Stadium Pitch: Excellent Round: 12
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashmere Technical | 15 | 1 | 1 | 89 : 18 | 46 | ||
2 | Christchurch United | 13 | 1 | 3 | 63 : 20 | 40 | ||
3 | Coastal Spirit | 11 | 3 | 2 | 51 : 18 | 36 | ||
4 | Nelson Suburbs | 8 | 5 | 4 | 52 : 39 | 29 | ||
5 | Ferrymead Bays | 8 | 1 | 8 | 38 : 36 | 25 | ||
6 | Nomads United | 6 | 3 | 8 | 24 : 30 | 21 | ||
7 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 6 | 1 | 8 | 27 : 36 | 19 | ||
8 | Universities of Canterbury | 3 | 1 | 11 | 19 : 42 | 10 | ||
9 | Selwyn United | 2 | 2 | 12 | 21 : 66 | 8 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 : 86 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auckland City | 15 | 3 | 3 | 50 : 19 | 48 | ||
2 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 14 | 2 | 5 | 37 : 18 | 44 | ||
3 | Birkenhead United | 13 | 4 | 4 | 54 : 28 | 43 | ||
4 | Western Springs AFC | 13 | 4 | 4 | 50 : 29 | 43 | ||
5 | Auckland United FC | 11 | 4 | 6 | 37 : 26 | 37 | ||
6 | Bay Olympic | 8 | 1 | 12 | 32 : 40 | 25 | ||
7 | Tauranga City AFC | 7 | 3 | 11 | 37 : 55 | 24 | ||
8 | West Coast Rangers | 6 | 4 | 11 | 27 : 44 | 22 | ||
9 | Manurewa AFC | 5 | 4 | 12 | 39 : 49 | 19 | ||
10 | East Coast Bays | 4 | 7 | 10 | 26 : 38 | 19 | ||
11 | Melville United | 6 | 0 | 15 | 27 : 51 | 18 | ||
12 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 2 | 8 | 11 | 27 : 46 | 14 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellington Olympic | 16 | 0 | 1 | 74 : 16 | 48 | ||
2 | Western Suburbs | 13 | 1 | 3 | 53 : 22 | 40 | ||
3 | Napier City Rovers | 12 | 1 | 4 | 51 : 22 | 37 | ||
4 | Miramar Rangers | 10 | 2 | 5 | 51 : 21 | 32 | ||
5 | Wellington Phoenix Reserves | 7 | 4 | 8 | 34 : 40 | 25 | ||
6 | Waterside Karori | 7 | 4 | 7 | 34 : 46 | 25 | ||
7 | Petone FC | 5 | 3 | 9 | 26 : 44 | 18 | ||
8 | Island Bay United | 4 | 0 | 14 | 25 : 64 | 12 | ||
9 | North Wellington AFC | 2 | 3 | 12 | 23 : 58 | 9 | ||
10 | Stop Out | 1 | 2 | 14 | 19 : 57 | 5 |
Championship round | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashmere Technical | 8 | 0 | 1 | 40 : 9 | 24 | ||
2 | Christchurch United | 6 | 0 | 2 | 40 : 9 | 18 | ||
3 | Coastal Spirit | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23 : 9 | 17 | ||
4 | Nelson Suburbs | 4 | 4 | 1 | 30 : 23 | 16 | ||
5 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20 : 15 | 16 | ||
6 | Nomads United | 5 | 0 | 4 | 14 : 16 | 15 | ||
7 | Ferrymead Bays | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17 : 17 | 12 | ||
8 | Selwyn United | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 : 31 | 4 | ||
9 | Universities of Canterbury | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 : 15 | 1 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 : 47 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auckland City | 8 | 2 | 1 | 24 : 12 | 26 | ||
2 | Western Springs AFC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 26 : 13 | 21 | ||
3 | Birkenhead United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 : 13 | 21 | ||
4 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 7 | 0 | 3 | 16 : 11 | 21 | ||
5 | Auckland United FC | 6 | 1 | 4 | 23 : 17 | 19 | ||
6 | Tauranga City AFC | 5 | 1 | 5 | 18 : 26 | 16 | ||
7 | Manurewa AFC | 4 | 1 | 6 | 20 : 23 | 13 | ||
8 | Bay Olympic | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15 : 22 | 13 | ||
9 | Melville United | 4 | 0 | 6 | 14 : 21 | 12 | ||
10 | West Coast Rangers | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 : 19 | 10 | ||
11 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 2 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 27 | 10 | ||
12 | East Coast Bays | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 : 21 | 8 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellington Olympic | 8 | 0 | 1 | 42 : 10 | 24 | ||
2 | Napier City Rovers | 6 | 1 | 2 | 27 : 12 | 19 | ||
3 | Western Suburbs | 6 | 0 | 2 | 20 : 9 | 18 | ||
4 | Wellington Phoenix Reserves | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 21 | 17 | ||
5 | Miramar Rangers | 5 | 1 | 2 | 27 : 11 | 16 | ||
6 | Waterside Karori | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17 : 22 | 14 | ||
7 | Petone FC | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 : 25 | 10 | ||
8 | Stop Out | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 : 25 | 5 | ||
9 | North Wellington AFC | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 : 28 | 4 | ||
10 | Island Bay United | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10 : 33 | 3 |
Championship round | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashmere Technical | 7 | 1 | 0 | 49 : 9 | 22 | ||
2 | Christchurch United | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23 : 11 | 22 | ||
3 | Coastal Spirit | 6 | 1 | 1 | 28 : 9 | 19 | ||
4 | Nelson Suburbs | 4 | 1 | 3 | 22 : 16 | 13 | ||
5 | Ferrymead Bays | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21 : 19 | 13 | ||
6 | Universities of Canterbury | 3 | 0 | 6 | 17 : 27 | 9 | ||
7 | Nomads United | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 : 14 | 6 | ||
8 | Selwyn United | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 35 | 4 | ||
9 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 : 21 | 3 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 : 39 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 7 | 2 | 2 | 21 : 7 | 23 | ||
2 | Auckland City | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26 : 7 | 22 | ||
3 | Birkenhead United | 7 | 1 | 2 | 33 : 15 | 22 | ||
4 | Western Springs AFC | 7 | 1 | 3 | 24 : 16 | 22 | ||
5 | Auckland United FC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14 : 9 | 18 | ||
6 | Bay Olympic | 4 | 0 | 7 | 17 : 18 | 12 | ||
7 | West Coast Rangers | 4 | 0 | 7 | 15 : 25 | 12 | ||
8 | East Coast Bays | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14 : 17 | 11 | ||
9 | Tauranga City AFC | 2 | 2 | 6 | 19 : 29 | 8 | ||
10 | Manurewa AFC | 1 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 26 | 6 | ||
11 | Melville United | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13 : 30 | 6 | ||
12 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 : 19 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellington Olympic | 8 | 0 | 0 | 32 : 6 | 24 | ||
2 | Western Suburbs | 7 | 1 | 1 | 33 : 13 | 22 | ||
3 | Napier City Rovers | 6 | 0 | 2 | 24 : 10 | 18 | ||
4 | Miramar Rangers | 5 | 1 | 3 | 24 : 10 | 16 | ||
5 | Waterside Karori | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17 : 24 | 11 | ||
6 | Island Bay United | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15 : 31 | 9 | ||
7 | Wellington Phoenix Reserves | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15 : 19 | 8 | ||
8 | Petone FC | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 19 | 8 | ||
9 | North Wellington AFC | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13 : 30 | 5 | ||
10 | Stop Out | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 : 32 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashmere Technical | 15 | 1 | 1 | 89 : 18 | 46 | ||
2 | Christchurch United | 13 | 1 | 3 | 63 : 20 | 40 | ||
3 | Coastal Spirit | 11 | 3 | 2 | 51 : 18 | 36 | ||
4 | Nelson Suburbs | 8 | 5 | 4 | 52 : 39 | 29 | ||
5 | Ferrymead Bays | 8 | 1 | 8 | 38 : 36 | 25 | ||
6 | Nomads United | 6 | 3 | 8 | 24 : 30 | 21 | ||
7 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 6 | 1 | 8 | 27 : 36 | 19 | ||
8 | Universities of Canterbury | 3 | 1 | 11 | 19 : 42 | 10 | ||
9 | Selwyn United | 2 | 2 | 12 | 21 : 66 | 8 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 : 86 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auckland City | 15 | 3 | 3 | 50 : 19 | 48 | ||
2 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 14 | 2 | 5 | 37 : 18 | 44 | ||
3 | Birkenhead United | 13 | 4 | 4 | 54 : 28 | 43 | ||
4 | Western Springs AFC | 13 | 4 | 4 | 50 : 29 | 43 | ||
5 | Auckland United FC | 11 | 4 | 6 | 37 : 26 | 37 | ||
6 | Bay Olympic | 8 | 1 | 12 | 32 : 40 | 25 | ||
7 | Tauranga City AFC | 7 | 3 | 11 | 37 : 55 | 24 | ||
8 | West Coast Rangers | 6 | 4 | 11 | 27 : 44 | 22 | ||
9 | Manurewa AFC | 5 | 4 | 12 | 39 : 49 | 19 | ||
10 | East Coast Bays | 4 | 7 | 10 | 26 : 38 | 19 | ||
11 | Melville United | 6 | 0 | 15 | 27 : 51 | 18 | ||
12 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 2 | 8 | 11 | 27 : 46 | 14 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellington Olympic | 16 | 0 | 1 | 74 : 16 | 48 | ||
2 | Western Suburbs | 13 | 1 | 3 | 53 : 22 | 40 | ||
3 | Napier City Rovers | 12 | 1 | 4 | 51 : 22 | 37 | ||
4 | Miramar Rangers | 10 | 2 | 5 | 51 : 21 | 32 | ||
5 | Wellington Phoenix Reserves | 7 | 4 | 8 | 34 : 40 | 25 | ||
6 | Waterside Karori | 7 | 4 | 7 | 34 : 46 | 25 | ||
7 | Petone FC | 5 | 3 | 9 | 26 : 44 | 18 | ||
8 | Island Bay United | 4 | 0 | 14 | 25 : 64 | 12 | ||
9 | North Wellington AFC | 2 | 3 | 12 | 23 : 58 | 9 | ||
10 | Stop Out | 1 | 2 | 14 | 19 : 57 | 5 |
Championship round | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashmere Technical | 8 | 0 | 1 | 40 : 9 | 24 | ||
2 | Christchurch United | 6 | 0 | 2 | 40 : 9 | 18 | ||
3 | Coastal Spirit | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23 : 9 | 17 | ||
4 | Nelson Suburbs | 4 | 4 | 1 | 30 : 23 | 16 | ||
5 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20 : 15 | 16 | ||
6 | Nomads United | 5 | 0 | 4 | 14 : 16 | 15 | ||
7 | Ferrymead Bays | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17 : 17 | 12 | ||
8 | Selwyn United | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 : 31 | 4 | ||
9 | Universities of Canterbury | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 : 15 | 1 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 : 47 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auckland City | 8 | 2 | 1 | 24 : 12 | 26 | ||
2 | Western Springs AFC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 26 : 13 | 21 | ||
3 | Birkenhead United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 : 13 | 21 | ||
4 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 7 | 0 | 3 | 16 : 11 | 21 | ||
5 | Auckland United FC | 6 | 1 | 4 | 23 : 17 | 19 | ||
6 | Tauranga City AFC | 5 | 1 | 5 | 18 : 26 | 16 | ||
7 | Manurewa AFC | 4 | 1 | 6 | 20 : 23 | 13 | ||
8 | Bay Olympic | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15 : 22 | 13 | ||
9 | Melville United | 4 | 0 | 6 | 14 : 21 | 12 | ||
10 | West Coast Rangers | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 : 19 | 10 | ||
11 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 2 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 27 | 10 | ||
12 | East Coast Bays | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 : 21 | 8 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellington Olympic | 8 | 0 | 1 | 42 : 10 | 24 | ||
2 | Napier City Rovers | 6 | 1 | 2 | 27 : 12 | 19 | ||
3 | Western Suburbs | 6 | 0 | 2 | 20 : 9 | 18 | ||
4 | Wellington Phoenix Reserves | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 21 | 17 | ||
5 | Miramar Rangers | 5 | 1 | 2 | 27 : 11 | 16 | ||
6 | Waterside Karori | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17 : 22 | 14 | ||
7 | Petone FC | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 : 25 | 10 | ||
8 | Stop Out | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 : 25 | 5 | ||
9 | North Wellington AFC | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 : 28 | 4 | ||
10 | Island Bay United | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10 : 33 | 3 |
Championship round | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashmere Technical | 7 | 1 | 0 | 49 : 9 | 22 | ||
2 | Christchurch United | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23 : 11 | 22 | ||
3 | Coastal Spirit | 6 | 1 | 1 | 28 : 9 | 19 | ||
4 | Nelson Suburbs | 4 | 1 | 3 | 22 : 16 | 13 | ||
5 | Ferrymead Bays | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21 : 19 | 13 | ||
6 | Universities of Canterbury | 3 | 0 | 6 | 17 : 27 | 9 | ||
7 | Nomads United | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 : 14 | 6 | ||
8 | Selwyn United | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 35 | 4 | ||
9 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 : 21 | 3 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 : 39 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 7 | 2 | 2 | 21 : 7 | 23 | ||
2 | Auckland City | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26 : 7 | 22 | ||
3 | Birkenhead United | 7 | 1 | 2 | 33 : 15 | 22 | ||
4 | Western Springs AFC | 7 | 1 | 3 | 24 : 16 | 22 | ||
5 | Auckland United FC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14 : 9 | 18 | ||
6 | Bay Olympic | 4 | 0 | 7 | 17 : 18 | 12 | ||
7 | West Coast Rangers | 4 | 0 | 7 | 15 : 25 | 12 | ||
8 | East Coast Bays | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14 : 17 | 11 | ||
9 | Tauranga City AFC | 2 | 2 | 6 | 19 : 29 | 8 | ||
10 | Manurewa AFC | 1 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 26 | 6 | ||
11 | Melville United | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13 : 30 | 6 | ||
12 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 : 19 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellington Olympic | 8 | 0 | 0 | 32 : 6 | 24 | ||
2 | Western Suburbs | 7 | 1 | 1 | 33 : 13 | 22 | ||
3 | Napier City Rovers | 6 | 0 | 2 | 24 : 10 | 18 | ||
4 | Miramar Rangers | 5 | 1 | 3 | 24 : 10 | 16 | ||
5 | Waterside Karori | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17 : 24 | 11 | ||
6 | Island Bay United | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15 : 31 | 9 | ||
7 | Wellington Phoenix Reserves | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15 : 19 | 8 | ||
8 | Petone FC | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 19 | 8 | ||
9 | North Wellington AFC | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13 : 30 | 5 | ||
10 | Stop Out | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 : 32 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation |