PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASA Aarhus | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grenaa IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hobro IK 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kjellerup IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Norresundby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ringkøbing IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vejgaard B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Viby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vorup FB | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B 1909 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | B 1913 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Marienlyst | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Esbjerg II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hedensted IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Horsens fS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MG & BK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | OKS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Oure FA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tarup-Paarup | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allerød | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Skjold | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fredensborg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gørslev IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Greve | 0 | 0 | |
1 | GVI | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Herlev | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nykøbing FC 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tårnby FF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vanløse | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AB Tårnby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | B 1908 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Frederikssund IK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Glostrup FK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hvidovre IF 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Karlslunde IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Næstved IF 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ringsted IF | 0 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASA Aarhus | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grenaa IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hobro IK 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kjellerup IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Norresundby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ringkøbing IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vejgaard B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Viby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vorup FB | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B 1909 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | B 1913 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Marienlyst | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Esbjerg II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hedensted IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Horsens fS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MG & BK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | OKS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Oure FA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tarup-Paarup | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allerød | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Skjold | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fredensborg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gørslev IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Greve | 0 | 0 | |
1 | GVI | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Herlev | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nykøbing FC 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tårnby FF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vanløse | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AB Tårnby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | B 1908 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Frederikssund IK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Glostrup FK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hvidovre IF 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Karlslunde IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Næstved IF 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ringsted IF | 0 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASA Aarhus | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grenaa IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hobro IK 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kjellerup IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Norresundby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ringkøbing IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vejgaard B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Viby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vorup FB | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B 1909 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | B 1913 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Marienlyst | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Esbjerg II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hedensted IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Horsens fS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MG & BK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | OKS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Oure FA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tarup-Paarup | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allerød | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Skjold | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fredensborg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gørslev IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Greve | 0 | 0 | |
1 | GVI | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Herlev | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nykøbing FC 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tårnby FF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vanløse | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AB Tårnby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | B 1908 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Frederikssund IK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Glostrup FK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hvidovre IF 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Karlslunde IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Næstved IF 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ringsted IF | 0 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASA Aarhus | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grenaa IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hobro IK 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kjellerup IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Norresundby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ringkøbing IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vejgaard B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Viby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vorup FB | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B 1909 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | B 1913 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Marienlyst | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Esbjerg II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hedensted IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Horsens fS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MG & BK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | OKS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Oure FA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tarup-Paarup | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allerød | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Skjold | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fredensborg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gørslev IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Greve | 0 | 0 | |
1 | GVI | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Herlev | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nykøbing FC 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tårnby FF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vanløse | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AB Tårnby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | B 1908 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Frederikssund IK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Glostrup FK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hvidovre IF 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Karlslunde IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Næstved IF 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ringsted IF | 0 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASA Aarhus | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grenaa IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hobro IK 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kjellerup IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Norresundby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ringkøbing IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vejgaard B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Viby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vorup FB | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B 1909 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | B 1913 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Marienlyst | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Esbjerg II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hedensted IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Horsens fS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MG & BK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | OKS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Oure FA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tarup-Paarup | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allerød | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Skjold | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fredensborg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gørslev IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Greve | 0 | 0 | |
1 | GVI | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Herlev | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nykøbing FC 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tårnby FF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vanløse | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AB Tårnby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | B 1908 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Frederikssund IK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Glostrup FK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hvidovre IF 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Karlslunde IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Næstved IF 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ringsted IF | 0 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASA Aarhus | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grenaa IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hobro IK 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kjellerup IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Norresundby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ringkøbing IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vejgaard B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Viby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vorup FB | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B 1909 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | B 1913 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Marienlyst | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Esbjerg II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hedensted IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Horsens fS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MG & BK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | OKS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Oure FA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tarup-Paarup | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allerød | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Skjold | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fredensborg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gørslev IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Greve | 0 | 0 | |
1 | GVI | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Herlev | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nykøbing FC 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tårnby FF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vanløse | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AB Tårnby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | B 1908 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Frederikssund IK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Glostrup FK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hvidovre IF 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Karlslunde IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Næstved IF 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ringsted IF | 0 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASA Aarhus | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grenaa IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hobro IK 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kjellerup IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Norresundby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ringkøbing IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vejgaard B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Viby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vorup FB | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B 1909 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | B 1913 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Marienlyst | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Esbjerg II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hedensted IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Horsens fS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MG & BK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | OKS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Oure FA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tarup-Paarup | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allerød | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Skjold | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fredensborg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gørslev IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Greve | 0 | 0 | |
1 | GVI | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Herlev | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nykøbing FC 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tårnby FF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vanløse | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AB Tårnby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | B 1908 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Frederikssund IK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Glostrup FK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hvidovre IF 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Karlslunde IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Næstved IF 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ringsted IF | 0 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASA Aarhus | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grenaa IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hobro IK 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kjellerup IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Norresundby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ringkøbing IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vejgaard B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Viby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vorup FB | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B 1909 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | B 1913 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Marienlyst | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Esbjerg II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hedensted IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Horsens fS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MG & BK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | OKS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Oure FA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tarup-Paarup | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allerød | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Skjold | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fredensborg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gørslev IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Greve | 0 | 0 | |
1 | GVI | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Herlev | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nykøbing FC 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tårnby FF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vanløse | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AB Tårnby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | B 1908 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Frederikssund IK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Glostrup FK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hvidovre IF 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Karlslunde IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Næstved IF 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ringsted IF | 0 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASA Aarhus | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grenaa IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hobro IK 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kjellerup IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Norresundby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ringkøbing IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vejgaard B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Viby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vorup FB | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B 1909 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | B 1913 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Marienlyst | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Esbjerg II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hedensted IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Horsens fS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MG & BK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | OKS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Oure FA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tarup-Paarup | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allerød | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Skjold | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fredensborg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gørslev IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Greve | 0 | 0 | |
1 | GVI | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Herlev | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nykøbing FC 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tårnby FF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vanløse | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AB Tårnby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | B 1908 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Frederikssund IK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Glostrup FK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hvidovre IF 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Karlslunde IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Næstved IF 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ringsted IF | 0 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASA Aarhus | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grenaa IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hobro IK 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kjellerup IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Norresundby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ringkøbing IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vejgaard B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Viby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vorup FB | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B 1909 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | B 1913 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Marienlyst | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Esbjerg II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hedensted IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Horsens fS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MG & BK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | OKS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Oure FA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tarup-Paarup | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allerød | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Skjold | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fredensborg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gørslev IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Greve | 0 | 0 | |
1 | GVI | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Herlev | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nykøbing FC 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tårnby FF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vanløse | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AB Tårnby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | B 1908 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Frederikssund IK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Glostrup FK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hvidovre IF 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Karlslunde IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Næstved IF 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ringsted IF | 0 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASA Aarhus | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grenaa IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hobro IK 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kjellerup IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Norresundby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ringkøbing IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vejgaard B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Viby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vorup FB | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B 1909 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | B 1913 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Marienlyst | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Esbjerg II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hedensted IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Horsens fS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MG & BK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | OKS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Oure FA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tarup-Paarup | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allerød | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Skjold | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fredensborg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gørslev IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Greve | 0 | 0 | |
1 | GVI | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Herlev | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nykøbing FC 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tårnby FF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vanløse | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AB Tårnby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | B 1908 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Frederikssund IK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Glostrup FK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hvidovre IF 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Karlslunde IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Næstved IF 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ringsted IF | 0 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASA Aarhus | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grenaa IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hobro IK 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kjellerup IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Norresundby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ringkøbing IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vejgaard B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Viby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vorup FB | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B 1909 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | B 1913 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Marienlyst | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Esbjerg II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hedensted IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Horsens fS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MG & BK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | OKS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Oure FA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tarup-Paarup | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allerød | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Skjold | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fredensborg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gørslev IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Greve | 0 | 0 | |
1 | GVI | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Herlev | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nykøbing FC 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tårnby FF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vanløse | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AB Tårnby | 0 | 0 | |
1 | B 1908 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Frederikssund IK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Glostrup FK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hvidovre IF 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Karlslunde IF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Næstved IF 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ringsted IF | 0 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |