Stadium: Lokomotiv Stadium Round: 19
Referee: Stanislav Georgiev Todorov Home Manager: Aleksander Tomash Away Manager: Daniel Alexandre Morales Batagello
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Spartak Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
6 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Beroe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
8 | CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
9 | Krumovgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
10 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
11 | Cherno More Varna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
12 | Septemvri Sofia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
12 | Slavia Sofia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
14 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
15 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 6 | 0 | ||
16 | Botev Vratsa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 7 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Qualifying round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
6 | Krumovgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
7 | Cherno More Varna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
8 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
9 | Spartak Varna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Slavia Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Beroe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 6 | 0 | ||
14 | Septemvri Sofia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
15 | Botev Vratsa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Qualifying round | |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
2 | Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Beroe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
6 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Septemvri Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Cherno More Varna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Botev Vratsa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
12 | Arda Kardzhali | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
12 | Krumovgrad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
12 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
12 | Slavia Sofia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
16 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Qualifying round | |
Relegation Round |