Stadium: City Stadium Slutsk Round: 11
Home Manager: Aleksandr Gurinovich Away Manager: Kirill Alshevskiy
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 5 | 0 | 28 : 8 | 35 | ||
2 | Torpedo Zhodino | 11 | 2 | 2 | 20 : 6 | 35 | ||
3 | Neman Grodno | 11 | 0 | 4 | 19 : 11 | 33 | ||
4 | Slavia Mozyr | 7 | 5 | 4 | 22 : 17 | 26 | ||
5 | FC Vitebsk | 7 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 13 | 25 | ||
6 | Dinamo Brest | 6 | 5 | 4 | 30 : 16 | 23 | ||
7 | FK Gomel | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21 : 14 | 21 | ||
8 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 6 | 2 | 7 | 13 : 19 | 20 | ||
9 | Isloch | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16 : 13 | 20 | ||
10 | BATE Borisov | 5 | 4 | 7 | 17 : 16 | 19 | ||
11 | FC Slutsk | 6 | 1 | 9 | 16 : 31 | 19 | ||
12 | FC Smorgon | 3 | 7 | 5 | 19 : 27 | 16 | ||
13 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 21 | 15 | ||
14 | FC Minsk | 1 | 5 | 10 | 9 : 24 | 8 | ||
15 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 5 | 10 | 12 : 29 | 8 | ||
16 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15 : 25 | -4 |
Champions League Qualification | |
Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neman Grodno | 7 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 21 | ||
2 | Torpedo Zhodino | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 3 | 21 | ||
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14 : 6 | 15 | ||
4 | Slavia Mozyr | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 13 | ||
5 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9 : 9 | 13 | ||
6 | Dinamo Brest | 3 | 3 | 1 | 17 : 7 | 12 | ||
7 | Isloch | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 12 | ||
8 | FC Vitebsk | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9 : 7 | 12 | ||
9 | BATE Borisov | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 : 9 | 11 | ||
10 | FC Slutsk | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 14 | 10 | ||
11 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 14 | 8 | ||
12 | FC Smorgon | 1 | 5 | 0 | 10 : 7 | 8 | ||
13 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 8 | ||
14 | FK Gomel | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 : 8 | 8 | ||
15 | FC Minsk | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 : 13 | 3 | ||
16 | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 : 13 | 2 |
Conference League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14 : 2 | 20 | ||
2 | Torpedo Zhodino | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 3 | 14 | ||
3 | Slavia Mozyr | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 12 | 13 | ||
4 | FK Gomel | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 13 | ||
5 | FC Vitebsk | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 13 | ||
6 | Neman Grodno | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 8 | 12 | ||
7 | Dinamo Brest | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 : 9 | 11 | ||
8 | FC Slutsk | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 : 17 | 9 | ||
9 | BATE Borisov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 7 | 8 | ||
10 | Isloch | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 8 | ||
11 | FC Smorgon | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 : 20 | 8 | ||
12 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 11 | 8 | ||
13 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 : 11 | 7 | ||
14 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 10 | 7 | ||
15 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 : 16 | 6 | ||
16 | FC Minsk | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 : 11 | 5 |
Champions League Qualification | |
Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |