Stadium: FC Minsk Stadium Round: 12
Home Manager: Sergei Yaromko Away Manager: Igor Trukhov
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neman Grodno | 13 | 1 | 4 | 27 : 14 | 40 | ||
2 | Torpedo Zhodino | 12 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 13 | 39 | ||
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 5 | 0 | 28 : 8 | 35 | ||
4 | Dinamo Brest | 9 | 5 | 5 | 40 : 21 | 32 | ||
5 | FC Vitebsk | 8 | 5 | 6 | 19 : 16 | 29 | ||
6 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 8 | 4 | 7 | 20 : 22 | 28 | ||
7 | FC Slutsk | 9 | 1 | 9 | 22 : 33 | 28 | ||
8 | Slavia Mozyr | 7 | 6 | 6 | 23 : 20 | 27 | ||
9 | FK Gomel | 6 | 7 | 5 | 24 : 15 | 25 | ||
10 | Isloch | 6 | 6 | 7 | 20 : 19 | 24 | ||
11 | BATE Borisov | 5 | 5 | 9 | 19 : 21 | 20 | ||
12 | FC Smorgon | 4 | 8 | 6 | 21 : 30 | 20 | ||
13 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17 : 23 | 16 | ||
14 | FC Minsk | 2 | 6 | 10 | 13 : 27 | 12 | ||
15 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 5 | 13 | 16 : 38 | 8 | ||
16 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 5 | 4 | 10 | 16 : 29 | -1 |
Champions League Qualification | |
Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neman Grodno | 8 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 5 | 25 | ||
2 | Torpedo Zhodino | 7 | 1 | 1 | 17 : 8 | 22 | ||
3 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 6 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 11 | 19 | ||
4 | Dinamo Brest | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23 : 9 | 18 | ||
5 | FC Slutsk | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10 : 14 | 16 | ||
6 | Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14 : 6 | 15 | ||
7 | Slavia Mozyr | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 : 8 | 13 | ||
8 | Isloch | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 13 | ||
9 | FC Vitebsk | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9 : 7 | 13 | ||
10 | FC Smorgon | 2 | 6 | 1 | 12 : 10 | 12 | ||
11 | BATE Borisov | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 : 12 | 12 | ||
12 | FK Gomel | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13 : 8 | 11 | ||
13 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 15 | 8 | ||
14 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 8 | ||
15 | FC Minsk | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 : 15 | 6 | ||
16 | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 : 16 | 2 |
Champions League Qualification | |
Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14 : 2 | 20 | ||
2 | Torpedo Zhodino | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 5 | 17 | ||
3 | FC Vitebsk | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 16 | ||
4 | Neman Grodno | 5 | 0 | 3 | 13 : 9 | 15 | ||
5 | FK Gomel | 3 | 5 | 1 | 11 : 7 | 14 | ||
6 | Dinamo Brest | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17 : 12 | 14 | ||
7 | Slavia Mozyr | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 12 | 14 | ||
8 | FC Slutsk | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 : 19 | 12 | ||
9 | Isloch | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 14 | 11 | ||
10 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 : 14 | 11 | ||
11 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 : 11 | 9 | ||
12 | BATE Borisov | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 : 9 | 8 | ||
13 | FC Smorgon | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 : 20 | 8 | ||
14 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 5 | 4 | 11 : 13 | 8 | ||
15 | FC Minsk | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 : 12 | 6 | ||
16 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 : 22 | 6 |
Conference League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |