PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashmere Technical | 12 | 1 | 1 | 74 : 17 | 37 | ||
2 | Coastal Spirit | 11 | 3 | 0 | 50 : 15 | 36 | ||
3 | Christchurch United | 11 | 0 | 3 | 52 : 19 | 33 | ||
4 | Nelson Suburbs | 7 | 3 | 4 | 46 : 34 | 24 | ||
5 | Ferrymead Bays | 7 | 1 | 6 | 32 : 28 | 22 | ||
6 | Nomads United | 6 | 2 | 6 | 21 : 20 | 20 | ||
7 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 4 | 1 | 8 | 23 : 34 | 13 | ||
8 | Selwyn United | 2 | 2 | 10 | 19 : 53 | 8 | ||
9 | Universities of Canterbury | 2 | 1 | 10 | 16 : 35 | 7 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 : 84 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auckland City | 13 | 3 | 2 | 43 : 15 | 42 | ||
2 | Birkenhead United | 12 | 4 | 2 | 47 : 20 | 40 | ||
3 | Western Springs AFC | 12 | 2 | 4 | 44 : 24 | 38 | ||
4 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 12 | 1 | 4 | 28 : 15 | 37 | ||
5 | Auckland United FC | 9 | 4 | 5 | 29 : 19 | 31 | ||
6 | Bay Olympic | 8 | 1 | 9 | 30 : 31 | 25 | ||
7 | Tauranga City AFC | 6 | 3 | 9 | 33 : 46 | 21 | ||
8 | East Coast Bays | 4 | 6 | 8 | 23 : 32 | 18 | ||
9 | Manurewa AFC | 4 | 4 | 9 | 34 : 38 | 16 | ||
10 | West Coast Rangers | 4 | 3 | 11 | 22 : 41 | 15 | ||
11 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 1 | 7 | 10 | 24 : 43 | 10 | ||
12 | Melville United | 3 | 0 | 15 | 16 : 49 | 9 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellington Olympic | 14 | 0 | 1 | 67 : 16 | 42 | ||
2 | Western Suburbs | 12 | 1 | 3 | 51 : 22 | 37 | ||
3 | Napier City Rovers | 11 | 1 | 3 | 45 : 20 | 34 | ||
4 | Miramar Rangers | 10 | 1 | 4 | 50 : 19 | 31 | ||
5 | Wellington Phoenix Reserves | 6 | 4 | 8 | 32 : 39 | 22 | ||
6 | Waterside Karori | 6 | 3 | 7 | 32 : 45 | 21 | ||
7 | Petone FC | 4 | 3 | 8 | 25 : 38 | 15 | ||
8 | North Wellington AFC | 2 | 3 | 10 | 22 : 50 | 9 | ||
9 | Island Bay United | 3 | 0 | 13 | 21 : 60 | 9 | ||
10 | Stop Out | 1 | 2 | 12 | 15 : 51 | 5 |
Championship round | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashmere Technical | 6 | 0 | 1 | 31 : 8 | 18 | ||
2 | Coastal Spirit | 5 | 2 | 0 | 23 : 8 | 17 | ||
3 | Christchurch United | 5 | 0 | 2 | 31 : 9 | 15 | ||
4 | Nomads United | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13 : 8 | 15 | ||
5 | Nelson Suburbs | 4 | 2 | 1 | 27 : 20 | 14 | ||
6 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18 : 14 | 13 | ||
7 | Ferrymead Bays | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15 : 14 | 12 | ||
8 | Selwyn United | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 27 | 4 | ||
9 | Universities of Canterbury | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 : 15 | 1 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 : 45 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auckland City | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21 : 11 | 23 | ||
2 | Birkenhead United | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20 : 10 | 21 | ||
3 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 7 | 0 | 2 | 15 : 9 | 21 | ||
4 | Western Springs AFC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 24 : 11 | 20 | ||
5 | Auckland United FC | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18 : 11 | 16 | ||
6 | Bay Olympic | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 17 | 13 | ||
7 | Tauranga City AFC | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14 : 19 | 13 | ||
8 | Manurewa AFC | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17 : 16 | 10 | ||
9 | East Coast Bays | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 : 19 | 8 | ||
10 | West Coast Rangers | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 17 | 6 | ||
11 | Melville United | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 : 19 | 6 | ||
12 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 1 | 3 | 5 | 15 : 27 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellington Olympic | 7 | 0 | 1 | 36 : 10 | 21 | ||
2 | Miramar Rangers | 5 | 1 | 1 | 27 : 10 | 16 | ||
3 | Napier City Rovers | 5 | 1 | 2 | 21 : 11 | 16 | ||
4 | Western Suburbs | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18 : 9 | 15 | ||
5 | Wellington Phoenix Reserves | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17 : 20 | 14 | ||
6 | Waterside Karori | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 : 21 | 13 | ||
7 | Petone FC | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 : 25 | 7 | ||
8 | Stop Out | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 21 | 5 | ||
9 | North Wellington AFC | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 : 28 | 4 | ||
10 | Island Bay United | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10 : 32 | 3 |
Championship round | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashmere Technical | 6 | 1 | 0 | 43 : 9 | 19 | ||
2 | Coastal Spirit | 6 | 1 | 0 | 27 : 7 | 19 | ||
3 | Christchurch United | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21 : 10 | 18 | ||
4 | Nelson Suburbs | 3 | 1 | 3 | 19 : 14 | 10 | ||
5 | Ferrymead Bays | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 14 | 10 | ||
6 | Universities of Canterbury | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14 : 20 | 6 | ||
7 | Nomads United | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 12 | 5 | ||
8 | Selwyn United | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11 : 26 | 4 | ||
9 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 : 20 | 0 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 : 39 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auckland City | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22 : 4 | 19 | ||
2 | Birkenhead United | 6 | 1 | 1 | 27 : 10 | 19 | ||
3 | Western Springs AFC | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20 : 13 | 18 | ||
4 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13 : 6 | 16 | ||
5 | Auckland United FC | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 : 8 | 15 | ||
6 | Bay Olympic | 4 | 0 | 5 | 15 : 14 | 12 | ||
7 | East Coast Bays | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 10 | ||
8 | West Coast Rangers | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13 : 24 | 9 | ||
9 | Tauranga City AFC | 2 | 2 | 5 | 19 : 27 | 8 | ||
10 | Manurewa AFC | 1 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 22 | 6 | ||
11 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 0 | 4 | 5 | 9 : 16 | 4 | ||
12 | Melville United | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 : 30 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Suburbs | 7 | 1 | 1 | 33 : 13 | 22 | ||
2 | Wellington Olympic | 7 | 0 | 0 | 31 : 6 | 21 | ||
3 | Napier City Rovers | 6 | 0 | 1 | 24 : 9 | 18 | ||
4 | Miramar Rangers | 5 | 0 | 3 | 23 : 9 | 15 | ||
5 | Petone FC | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14 : 13 | 8 | ||
6 | Wellington Phoenix Reserves | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15 : 19 | 8 | ||
7 | Waterside Karori | 2 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 24 | 8 | ||
8 | Island Bay United | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11 : 28 | 6 | ||
9 | North Wellington AFC | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 22 | 5 | ||
10 | Stop Out | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 : 30 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation |