Stadium: El Gigante del Norte Round: 4
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Norte | 10 | 4 | 1 | 22 : 8 | 34 | ||
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21 : 10 | 30 | ||
3 | San Martin Formosa | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18 : 10 | 25 | ||
4 | Sol de America de Formosa | 7 | 4 | 4 | 15 : 12 | 25 | ||
5 | Juventud Antoniana | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13 : 15 | 19 | ||
6 | Crucero Del Norte | 3 | 6 | 7 | 11 : 17 | 15 | ||
7 | Union Sunchales | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 : 24 | 13 | ||
8 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 2 | 6 | 7 | 8 : 14 | 12 | ||
9 | Boca Unidos | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10 : 18 | 11 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 7 | 7 | 1 | 19 : 8 | 28 | ||
2 | Sportivo Belgrano | 8 | 4 | 3 | 13 : 5 | 28 | ||
3 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20 : 15 | 25 | ||
4 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19 : 12 | 23 | ||
5 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 6 | 4 | 6 | 13 : 12 | 22 | ||
6 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 4 | 6 | 5 | 13 : 13 | 18 | ||
7 | CA Douglas Haig | 3 | 7 | 5 | 13 : 13 | 16 | ||
8 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 : 28 | 12 | ||
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 2 | 4 | 9 | 8 : 22 | 10 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gutierrez | 9 | 5 | 3 | 18 : 12 | 32 | ||
2 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 9 | 2 | 6 | 20 : 11 | 29 | ||
3 | Atletico Camioneros | 7 | 6 | 4 | 20 : 12 | 27 | ||
4 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 8 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 17 | 27 | ||
5 | CDA Monte Maiz | 7 | 6 | 4 | 13 : 9 | 27 | ||
6 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 6 | 5 | 6 | 13 : 16 | 23 | ||
7 | San Martin de Mendoza | 6 | 3 | 8 | 10 : 12 | 21 | ||
8 | Huracan Las Heras | 4 | 7 | 6 | 12 : 17 | 19 | ||
9 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16 : 25 | 14 | ||
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 2 | 6 | 9 | 7 : 20 | 12 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo B Blanca | 10 | 5 | 2 | 23 : 10 | 35 | ||
2 | Germinal de Rawson | 8 | 8 | 1 | 24 : 12 | 32 | ||
3 | Club Villa Mitre | 9 | 4 | 4 | 22 : 12 | 31 | ||
4 | Santamarina Tandil | 6 | 7 | 5 | 20 : 15 | 25 | ||
5 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 5 | 9 | 3 | 15 : 11 | 24 | ||
6 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 6 | 3 | 8 | 18 : 26 | 21 | ||
7 | Sol de Mayo | 6 | 2 | 9 | 16 : 29 | 20 | ||
8 | Deportivo Rincon | 5 | 4 | 8 | 14 : 18 | 19 | ||
9 | Cipolletti | 3 | 7 | 7 | 9 : 15 | 16 | ||
10 | Sansinena | 1 | 5 | 12 | 8 : 21 | 8 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 2 | 21 | ||
2 | Sol de America de Formosa | 7 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 4 | 21 | ||
3 | Central Norte | 6 | 2 | 0 | 13 : 4 | 20 | ||
4 | San Martin Formosa | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 2 | 17 | ||
5 | Juventud Antoniana | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 2 | 17 | ||
6 | Boca Unidos | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 10 | ||
7 | Crucero Del Norte | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 10 | ||
8 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 9 | ||
9 | Union Sunchales | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 : 12 | 9 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Belgrano | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 17 | ||
2 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12 : 4 | 16 | ||
3 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 6 | 16 | ||
4 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 : 7 | 12 | ||
5 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 12 | ||
6 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 11 | 11 | ||
7 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 9 | 10 | ||
8 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 : 3 | 7 | ||
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 : 6 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 7 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 3 | 21 | ||
2 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15 : 7 | 20 | ||
3 | Gutierrez | 6 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 20 | ||
4 | CDA Monte Maiz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 18 | ||
5 | Atletico Camioneros | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 6 | 13 | ||
6 | San Martin de Mendoza | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 3 | 12 | ||
7 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 12 | ||
8 | Huracan Las Heras | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 11 | ||
9 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 : 10 | 10 | ||
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 : 10 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16 : 4 | 20 | ||
2 | Olimpo B Blanca | 6 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 4 | 20 | ||
3 | Club Villa Mitre | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15 : 6 | 19 | ||
4 | Deportivo Rincon | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 18 | ||
5 | Santamarina Tandil | 4 | 5 | 0 | 15 : 5 | 17 | ||
6 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 9 | 17 | ||
7 | Sol de Mayo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13 : 10 | 16 | ||
8 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 13 | ||
9 | Cipolletti | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 13 | ||
10 | Sansinena | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 : 7 | 6 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Norte | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 14 | ||
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 8 | 9 | ||
3 | San Martin Formosa | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 8 | 8 | ||
4 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 12 | 5 | ||
5 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 4 | ||
6 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 : 12 | 4 | ||
7 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 : 9 | 3 | ||
8 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 : 13 | 2 | ||
9 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 : 13 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | Sportivo Belgrano | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 3 | 11 | ||
3 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 11 | ||
4 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 7 | 10 | ||
5 | CA Douglas Haig | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 9 | ||
6 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 9 | ||
7 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 8 | ||
8 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 : 16 | 5 | ||
9 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 : 17 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Camioneros | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 14 | ||
2 | Gutierrez | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 12 | ||
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 11 | 11 | ||
4 | CDA Monte Maiz | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 : 4 | 9 | ||
5 | San Martin de Mendoza | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 : 9 | 9 | ||
6 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 : 8 | 8 | ||
7 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 8 | ||
8 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 : 10 | 7 | ||
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 : 10 | 5 | ||
10 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 : 15 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo B Blanca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 15 | ||
2 | Club Villa Mitre | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 6 | 12 | ||
3 | Germinal de Rawson | 2 | 6 | 1 | 8 : 8 | 12 | ||
4 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 11 | ||
5 | Santamarina Tandil | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 : 10 | 8 | ||
6 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 : 17 | 4 | ||
7 | Sol de Mayo | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 : 19 | 4 | ||
8 | Cipolletti | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 : 11 | 3 | ||
9 | Sansinena | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 : 14 | 2 | ||
10 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 : 13 | 1 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |