Stadium: Skonto Stadium Round: 15
Home Manager: Aleksejs Kolesnikovs Away Manager: Juris Kanepe
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigas Futbola Skola II | 9 | 1 | 0 | 36 : 4 | 28 | ||
2 | JDFS Alberts | 8 | 1 | 2 | 20 : 9 | 25 | ||
3 | SK Super Nova | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 : 7 | 22 | ||
4 | Leevon PPK | 7 | 0 | 4 | 19 : 10 | 21 | ||
5 | Riga FC II | 5 | 4 | 2 | 24 : 10 | 19 | ||
6 | Valmiera FC II | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21 : 15 | 19 | ||
7 | Marupes SC | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13 : 16 | 17 | ||
8 | Skanstes SK | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 : 11 | 16 | ||
9 | JFK Ventspils | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 : 17 | 10 | ||
10 | Ogre United | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13 : 20 | 10 | ||
11 | FK Smiltene/BJSS | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 : 26 | 8 | ||
12 | FK Tukums 2000/TSS II | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 : 26 | 7 | ||
13 | AFA Olaine | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15 : 27 | 6 | ||
14 | Rezeknes FA | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 : 37 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigas Futbola Skola II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23 : 0 | 15 | ||
2 | Valmiera FC II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 5 | 13 | ||
3 | Riga FC II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 12 | ||
4 | Leevon PPK | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 : 7 | 12 | ||
5 | Skanstes SK | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 7 | 11 | ||
6 | SK Super Nova | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 5 | 9 | ||
7 | JDFS Alberts | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 2 | 9 | ||
8 | Marupes SC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 9 | ||
9 | Ogre United | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 8 | ||
10 | JFK Ventspils | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 8 | ||
11 | Rezeknes FA | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 5 | ||
12 | FK Tukums 2000/TSS II | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 : 22 | 4 | ||
13 | AFA Olaine | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 11 | 2 | ||
14 | FK Smiltene/BJSS | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 9 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JDFS Alberts | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 7 | 16 | ||
2 | Rigas Futbola Skola II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 4 | 13 | ||
3 | SK Super Nova | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 2 | 13 | ||
4 | Leevon PPK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 3 | 9 | ||
5 | Marupes SC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 10 | 8 | ||
6 | FK Smiltene/BJSS | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 17 | 8 | ||
7 | Riga FC II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 7 | ||
8 | Valmiera FC II | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 10 | 6 | ||
9 | Skanstes SK | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 5 | ||
10 | AFA Olaine | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 : 16 | 4 | ||
11 | FK Tukums 2000/TSS II | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
12 | JFK Ventspils | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 2 | ||
13 | Ogre United | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 13 | 2 | ||
14 | Rezeknes FA | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 : 28 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |