Stadium: Rigas Hanzas Vidusskolas Stadions Round: 15
Home Manager: Janis Goba Away Manager: Normunds Zvejnieks
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigas Futbola Skola II | 15 | 1 | 1 | 58 : 9 | 46 | ||
2 | JDFS Alberts | 13 | 1 | 3 | 31 : 14 | 40 | ||
3 | SK Super Nova | 12 | 2 | 2 | 38 : 8 | 38 | ||
4 | Riga FC II | 8 | 6 | 3 | 34 : 19 | 30 | ||
5 | Leevon PPK | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25 : 18 | 26 | ||
6 | Skanstes SK | 7 | 5 | 5 | 22 : 15 | 26 | ||
7 | Valmiera FC II | 7 | 1 | 9 | 28 : 28 | 22 | ||
8 | JFK Ventspils | 5 | 4 | 7 | 20 : 24 | 19 | ||
9 | Marupes SC | 5 | 4 | 7 | 14 : 27 | 19 | ||
10 | Ogre United | 3 | 7 | 7 | 22 : 29 | 16 | ||
11 | FK Tukums 2000/TSS II | 4 | 1 | 11 | 15 : 37 | 13 | ||
12 | FK Smiltene/BJSS | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18 : 42 | 12 | ||
13 | AFA Olaine | 2 | 3 | 10 | 21 : 36 | 9 | ||
14 | Rezeknes FA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 10 : 50 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigas Futbola Skola II | 10 | 0 | 0 | 42 : 4 | 30 | ||
2 | SK Super Nova | 8 | 0 | 1 | 28 : 5 | 24 | ||
3 | JDFS Alberts | 7 | 0 | 1 | 16 : 5 | 21 | ||
4 | Leevon PPK | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 12 | 17 | ||
5 | Skanstes SK | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 17 | ||
6 | Valmiera FC II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 : 7 | 16 | ||
7 | Riga FC II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17 : 6 | 15 | ||
8 | JFK Ventspils | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 9 | 11 | ||
9 | Marupes SC | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 11 | ||
10 | Ogre United | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11 : 10 | 10 | ||
11 | Rezeknes FA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 16 | 8 | ||
12 | FK Tukums 2000/TSS II | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 : 25 | 7 | ||
13 | AFA Olaine | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 12 | 5 | ||
14 | FK Smiltene/BJSS | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 : 17 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JDFS Alberts | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 9 | 19 | ||
2 | Rigas Futbola Skola II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 : 5 | 16 | ||
3 | Riga FC II | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17 : 13 | 15 | ||
4 | SK Super Nova | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 14 | ||
5 | FK Smiltene/BJSS | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 : 25 | 12 | ||
6 | Skanstes SK | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 9 | ||
7 | Leevon PPK | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 6 | 9 | ||
8 | JFK Ventspils | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 15 | 8 | ||
9 | Marupes SC | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 21 | 8 | ||
10 | FK Tukums 2000/TSS II | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 12 | 6 | ||
11 | Ogre United | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 : 19 | 6 | ||
12 | Valmiera FC II | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12 : 21 | 6 | ||
13 | AFA Olaine | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12 : 24 | 4 | ||
14 | Rezeknes FA | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 : 34 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |