Stadium: Barne-Arena Round: 17
Home Manager: Jens Ullmann Away Manager: Jan-Philipp Bromsen
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSC Hannover | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 : 9 | 12 | ||
2 | Eintracht Celle | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 8 | 12 | ||
3 | Arminia Hannover | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 7 | 12 | ||
4 | FSV Schoningen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 11 | 11 | ||
5 | VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 8 | 10 | ||
6 | Heeslinger SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 10 | ||
7 | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 10 | ||
8 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 10 | 10 | ||
9 | TuS Bersenbruck | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 12 | 10 | ||
10 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 8 | 7 | ||
11 | VfL Oldenburg | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 7 | ||
12 | SV Wilhelmshaven | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 6 | ||
13 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 9 | 6 | ||
14 | SSV Vorsfelde | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 6 | ||
15 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 12 | 5 | ||
16 | SV Meppen II | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 13 | 5 | ||
17 | FC Verden 04 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 : 10 | 4 | ||
18 | BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 14 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arminia Hannover | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 9 | ||
2 | Heeslinger SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
3 | HSC Hannover | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Eintracht Celle | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 6 | ||
6 | TuS Bersenbruck | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
7 | FSV Schoningen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 6 | ||
8 | VfL Oldenburg | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 5 | ||
9 | SV Wilhelmshaven | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 5 | ||
10 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 5 | ||
11 | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
12 | SSV Vorsfelde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 4 | ||
13 | FC Verden 04 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 4 | 3 | ||
14 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 3 | ||
15 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
16 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
17 | SV Meppen II | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 2 | ||
18 | BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Eintracht Celle | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | HSC Hannover | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
5 | FSV Schoningen | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 5 | 5 | ||
6 | VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 4 | ||
7 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
8 | TuS Bersenbruck | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 8 | 4 | ||
9 | Heeslinger SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
10 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
10 | Arminia Hannover | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
12 | BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 3 | ||
13 | SV Meppen II | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 3 | ||
14 | SSV Vorsfelde | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 2 | ||
15 | VfL Oldenburg | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 2 | ||
16 | FC Verden 04 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 1 | ||
17 | SV Wilhelmshaven | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
18 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |