Stadium: Krasnodar Stadium Round: 7
Referee: Aleksei Vasilevich Sukhoi Home Manager: Vladan Ivic Away Manager: Guillermo Abascal
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Dinamo Moscow | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | CSKA Moscow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 4 | ||
4 | Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | FC Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 | ||
6 | Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
7 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
9 | Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
10 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
10 | Krasnodar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
10 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
13 | FK Khimki | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
14 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
15 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 0 | ||
16 | Krylia Sovetov | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 7 | 0 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | FC Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
4 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Krasnodar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
5 | Rostov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
7 | FK Khimki | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
8 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Akron Tolyatti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Spartak Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Zenit St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
14 | Rubin Kazan | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
15 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 0 | ||
16 | Krylia Sovetov | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 7 | 0 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | CSKA Moscow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
4 | Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
6 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
7 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
8 | Krasnodar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
10 | FC Orenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
10 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Dinamo Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
10 | FK Khimki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Krylia Sovetov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |