Stadium: Akhmat-Arena Round: 8
Referee: Vladimir Moskalev Home Manager: Miroslav Romaschenko Away Manager: Vladan Ivic
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 9 | ||
3 | CSKA Moscow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 7 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 6 | ||
5 | Spartak Moscow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
6 | FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
7 | FC Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
8 | Rostov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 6 | 4 | ||
9 | Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
10 | Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 3 | ||
11 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 3 | ||
12 | Krasnodar | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
13 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 2 | ||
14 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 6 | 2 | ||
15 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 1 | ||
16 | Krylia Sovetov | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 10 | 0 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | FC Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | CSKA Moscow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
7 | Krasnodar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
7 | Rostov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
9 | FK Khimki | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
10 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 1 | ||
11 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 6 | 1 | ||
12 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
13 | Akron Tolyatti | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
14 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 0 | ||
14 | Rubin Kazan | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 0 | ||
16 | Krylia Sovetov | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 7 | 0 |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | CSKA Moscow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | Dinamo Moscow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
7 | FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
8 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
9 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
10 | Rostov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
11 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
11 | Krasnodar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
13 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
14 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | Krylia Sovetov | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | FC Orenburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |