Stadium: Stadionul Municipal Round: 6
Referee: Rares George Vidican Home Manager: Liviu Ciobotariu Away Manager: Marius Maldarasanu
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otelul Galati | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | Dinamo Bucharest | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 7 | ||
3 | CS U Craiova | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 7 | ||
4 | ACS Sepsi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
5 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 5 | ||
6 | FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 5 | ||
7 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
8 | CFR Cluj | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
9 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 4 | ||
10 | Gloria Buzau | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 4 | ||
11 | FC Botosani | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
12 | CSM Politehnica Iasi | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
13 | Rapid Bucuresti | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
14 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 2 | ||
14 | FCSB | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 2 | ||
16 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 2 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Bucharest | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | ACS Sepsi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
3 | Otelul Galati | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
5 | CS U Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
6 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
8 | CSM Politehnica Iasi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
9 | CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
10 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
10 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
12 | FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
12 | Rapid Bucuresti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
14 | FCSB | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
15 | FC Botosani | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | Gloria Buzau | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otelul Galati | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | CS U Craiova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 | ||
3 | FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
4 | Gloria Buzau | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
5 | ACS Sepsi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
6 | FC Botosani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
8 | CFR Cluj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
8 | FCSB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
10 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
11 | Dinamo Bucharest | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
12 | Rapid Bucuresti | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
13 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
14 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
14 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
16 | CSM Politehnica Iasi | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |