Stadium: Kiryat Shmona Municipal Stadium Round: 28
Home Manager: Shai Barda Away Manager: Samir Issa
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 6 | ||
2 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
5 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
6 | SC Kfar Qasim | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
7 | Maccabi Herzliya | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
7 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
9 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
11 | Hapoel Raanana | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
12 | Hapoel Afula | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 0 | ||
14 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
15 | Hapoel Akko | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Hapoel Raanana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
5 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
7 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
7 | SC Kfar Qasim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
7 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
10 | Hapoel Afula | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Maccabi Herzliya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 0 | ||
15 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
16 | Hapoel Akko | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
3 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
4 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
6 | SC Kfar Qasim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
6 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
6 | Maccabi Herzliya | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | Hapoel Akko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Hapoel Afula | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
13 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
15 | Hapoel Raanana | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |