Stadium: Sportpark Osternburg Round: 15
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | FSV Schoningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | |
2 | VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | |
4 | HSC Hannover | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Eintracht Celle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
6 | Heeslinger SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
6 | TuS Bersenbruck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
6 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
9 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
9 | SV Wilhelmshaven | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
11 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
11 | FC Verden 04 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
11 | Arminia Hannover | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
14 | SSV Vorsfelde | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
14 | SV Meppen II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
16 | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
16 | VfL Oldenburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
18 | BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | |
3 | HSC Hannover | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | TuS Bersenbruck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
6 | SV Wilhelmshaven | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
7 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | FSV Schoningen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Heeslinger SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Eintracht Celle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | SSV Vorsfelde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Arminia Hannover | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | VfL Oldenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | FC Verden 04 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
17 | SV Meppen II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
18 | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Schoningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | |
2 | Eintracht Celle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Heeslinger SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
5 | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | FC Verden 04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | HSC Hannover | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | SV Meppen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | SV Wilhelmshaven | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | TuS Bersenbruck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
14 | Arminia Hannover | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
16 | SSV Vorsfelde | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
17 | VfL Oldenburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
18 | BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Promotion |