PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Eichede | 6 | 1 | 0 | 22 : 6 | 19 | ||
2 | FC Kilia Kiel | 5 | 2 | 0 | 24 : 10 | 17 | ||
3 | Union Neumunster | 5 | 1 | 1 | 22 : 8 | 16 | ||
4 | Heider SV | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18 : 8 | 15 | ||
5 | Eckernförder SV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 23 : 12 | 12 | ||
6 | Oldenburger SV | 4 | 0 | 2 | 19 : 13 | 12 | ||
7 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 3 | 2 | 2 | 18 : 10 | 11 | ||
8 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 18 | 10 | ||
9 | VFR Neumunster | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 8 | ||
10 | Eutin 08 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 : 16 | 7 | ||
11 | Spvg Eidertal Molfsee | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 : 22 | 7 | ||
12 | TSB Flensburg | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11 : 22 | 6 | ||
13 | SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 : 13 | 4 | ||
14 | TuS Rotenhof | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14 : 21 | 4 | ||
15 | Dornbreite Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 : 24 | 3 | ||
16 | VfB Lubeck II | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 : 30 | 3 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heider SV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 9 | ||
2 | Eckernförder SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 4 | 7 | ||
3 | Union Neumunster | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 7 | ||
4 | Spvg Eidertal Molfsee | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 9 | 7 | ||
5 | SV Eichede | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 5 | 7 | ||
6 | FC Kilia Kiel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 6 | ||
7 | Eutin 08 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 6 | ||
8 | Oldenburger SV | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 11 | 6 | ||
9 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 12 | 6 | ||
10 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 4 | ||
11 | SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 4 | ||
12 | TuS Rotenhof | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 3 | ||
13 | TSB Flensburg | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 10 | 3 | ||
14 | VFR Neumunster | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 2 | ||
15 | Dornbreite Lübeck | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 0 | ||
16 | VfB Lubeck II | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 17 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Eichede | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 1 | 12 | ||
2 | FC Kilia Kiel | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16 : 9 | 11 | ||
3 | Union Neumunster | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 2 | 9 | ||
4 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 7 | ||
5 | Oldenburger SV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 6 | ||
6 | Heider SV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
7 | VFR Neumunster | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
8 | Eckernförder SV | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 8 | 5 | ||
9 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 4 | ||
10 | TSB Flensburg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 12 | 3 | ||
11 | VfB Lubeck II | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 13 | 3 | ||
12 | Dornbreite Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 15 | 3 | ||
13 | TuS Rotenhof | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 12 | 1 | ||
14 | Eutin 08 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 11 | 1 | ||
15 | SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 0 | ||
16 | Spvg Eidertal Molfsee | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 13 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |