Weather: Good Stadium: Sheriff Stadium Pitch: Good Round: 14
Home Manager: Goran Sablic Away Manager: Stefan Stoica
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Petrocub | 7 | 3 | 0 | 30 : 5 | 24 | ||
2 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16 : 9 | 18 | ||
3 | Zimbru Chisinau | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 12 | 17 | ||
4 | FC Milsami | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 : 12 | 10 | ||
5 | FC Balti | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 : 22 | 8 | ||
6 | Dacia Buiucani | 0 | 4 | 6 | 6 : 26 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 11 | 1 | 2 | 35 : 7 | 34 | ||
2 | CS Petrocub | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29 : 7 | 28 | ||
3 | FC Milsami | 9 | 1 | 4 | 20 : 14 | 28 | ||
4 | Zimbru Chisinau | 8 | 1 | 5 | 17 : 11 | 25 | ||
5 | FC Balti | 7 | 1 | 6 | 26 : 22 | 22 | ||
6 | Dacia Buiucani | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14 : 32 | 12 | ||
7 | FC Floresti | 3 | 1 | 10 | 18 : 33 | 10 | ||
8 | CF Sparta Selemet | 0 | 2 | 12 | 9 : 42 | 2 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Europa League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Championship round | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Petrocub | 6 | 0 | 0 | 24 : 2 | 18 | ||
2 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15 : 5 | 17 | ||
3 | Zimbru Chisinau | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 2 | 13 | ||
4 | FC Milsami | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 7 | ||
5 | FC Balti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 7 | ||
6 | Dacia Buiucani | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Milsami | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 4 | 19 | ||
2 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 6 | 1 | 0 | 22 : 2 | 19 | ||
3 | CS Petrocub | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 5 | 13 | ||
4 | FC Balti | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 8 | 13 | ||
5 | Zimbru Chisinau | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 6 | 10 | ||
6 | FC Floresti | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 : 12 | 7 | ||
7 | Dacia Buiucani | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 : 17 | 4 | ||
8 | CF Sparta Selemet | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 : 24 | 0 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Europa League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Championship round | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Petrocub | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 6 | |
2 | Zimbru Chisinau | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 10 | 4 | |
3 | FC Milsami | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 10 | 3 | |
4 | Dacia Buiucani | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 : 19 | 3 | |
5 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 1 | |
6 | FC Balti | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 : 16 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13 : 5 | 15 | |
2 | Zimbru Chisinau | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 15 | |
3 | CS Petrocub | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15 : 2 | 15 | |
4 | FC Balti | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14 : 14 | 9 | |
5 | FC Milsami | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 10 | 9 | |
6 | Dacia Buiucani | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 15 | 8 | |
7 | FC Floresti | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 : 21 | 3 | |
8 | CF Sparta Selemet | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 : 18 | 2 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
UEFA Europa League Qualification | |
Championship round | |
Relegation |