Stadium: Raduga Ice Arena
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zvezda Chekhov | 4 | 0 | 15 : 8 | 8 | |
2 | HC Norilsk | 3 | 0 | 13 : 4 | 6 | |
2 | Dynamo St Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 13 : 4 | 6 | |
4 | AKM Novomoskovsk | 3 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 6 | |
5 | HC Ryazan | 3 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 6 | |
6 | Molot-Prikamye Perm | 2 | 1 | 11 : 8 | 5 | |
7 | Dizel Penza | 2 | 0 | 11 : 2 | 4 | |
8 | HC Chelny | 2 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 4 | |
9 | SKA-Neva | 2 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 4 | |
10 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 3 | |
11 | Buran Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 3 | |
12 | Izhstal Izhevsk | 1 | 3 | 8 : 9 | 3 | |
13 | Torpedo Gorky | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 3 | |
14 | Zauralie Kurgan | 1 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 3 | |
15 | Khimik Voskresensk | 1 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 2 | |
16 | Altay Barnaul | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 2 | |
17 | HC Yugra | 1 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 2 | |
18 | Bars | 1 | 1 | 4 : 7 | 2 | |
19 | Rubin Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 2 | |
20 | CSK VVS | 1 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 2 | |
21 | Gornyak | 1 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 2 | |
22 | HC Tambov | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 2 | |
23 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 1 | 1 | 4 : 8 | 2 | |
24 | Toros Neftekamsk | 1 | 3 | 9 : 14 | 2 | |
25 | Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 9 | 2 | |
26 | Kristall Saratov | 1 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 2 | |
27 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 1 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 2 | |
28 | HC Omskie Krylya | 1 | 3 | 7 : 13 | 2 | |
29 | Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 0 | 4 | 7 : 16 | 1 | |
30 | HC Chelmet | 0 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 0 | |
31 | HC Rostov | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
32 | HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk | 0 | 3 | 4 : 13 | 0 | |
33 | HC Unison Moscow | 0 | 4 | 4 : 14 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Norilsk | 3 | 0 | 13 : 4 | 6 | |
2 | AKM Novomoskovsk | 3 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 6 | |
3 | HC Chelny | 2 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 4 | |
4 | HC Ryazan | 2 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 4 | |
5 | Molot-Prikamye Perm | 1 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 3 | |
6 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 3 | |
7 | Buran Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 3 | |
8 | Izhstal Izhevsk | 1 | 3 | 8 : 9 | 3 | |
9 | Torpedo Gorky | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 3 | |
10 | Altay Barnaul | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 2 | |
11 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 2 | |
12 | Khimik Voskresensk | 1 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 2 | |
13 | HC Yugra | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 2 | |
14 | Gornyak | 1 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 2 | |
15 | Bars | 1 | 1 | 4 : 7 | 2 | |
16 | Toros Neftekamsk | 1 | 3 | 9 : 14 | 2 | |
17 | Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 9 | 2 | |
18 | Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 0 | 4 | 7 : 16 | 1 | |
19 | HC Chelmet | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 | CSK VVS | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 | Dizel Penza | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 | HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 | HC Rostov | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 | HC Tambov | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 | HC Unison Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 | Dynamo St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 | Kristall Saratov | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 | HC Omskie Krylya | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 | Rubin Tyumen | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 | SKA-Neva | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 | Zauralie Kurgan | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 | Zvezda Chekhov | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zvezda Chekhov | 4 | 0 | 15 : 8 | 8 | |
2 | Dynamo St Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 13 : 4 | 6 | |
3 | Dizel Penza | 2 | 0 | 11 : 2 | 4 | |
4 | SKA-Neva | 2 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 4 | |
5 | Zauralie Kurgan | 1 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 3 | |
6 | CSK VVS | 1 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 2 | |
7 | Molot-Prikamye Perm | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | |
8 | HC Tambov | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 2 | |
8 | HC Ryazan | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 2 | |
10 | Rubin Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 2 | |
11 | Kristall Saratov | 1 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 2 | |
12 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 1 | 1 | 4 : 8 | 2 | |
13 | HC Omskie Krylya | 1 | 3 | 7 : 13 | 2 | |
14 | Buran Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Altay Barnaul | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Gornyak | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | AKM Novomoskovsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Bars | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Khimik Voskresensk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | HC Norilsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | HC Chelny | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Torpedo Gorky | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Izhstal Izhevsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Toros Neftekamsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
28 | HC Chelmet | 0 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 0 | |
29 | HC Yugra | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 0 | |
30 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 0 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 0 | |
31 | HC Rostov | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
32 | HC Unison Moscow | 0 | 4 | 4 : 14 | 0 | |
33 | HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk | 0 | 3 | 4 : 13 | 0 |
Playoffs |