PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | TJ Kovo Belusa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | SK Sered | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 4 | ||
4 | FC Malacky | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | Slovan Duslo Šala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
6 | Fomat Martin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
7 | FK Podkonice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
8 | RSC Hamsik Academy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
9 | Spartak Myjava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
10 | Raca Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
11 | Slovan Galanta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
12 | OK Castkovce | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
13 | Tatran Krasno | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
14 | OFK Banik Lehota | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
15 | FK Nove Zamky | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | TJ Jednota Banova | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 0 | ||
17 | Inter Bratislava | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Sered | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | FK Podkonice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Slovan Galanta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Raca Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
6 | TJ Kovo Belusa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
7 | Slovan Duslo Šala | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
8 | FC Malacky | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | Fomat Martin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
10 | OFK Banik Lehota | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
11 | FK Nove Zamky | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
12 | RSC Hamsik Academy | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
13 | Inter Bratislava | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
14 | Spartak Myjava | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
14 | Tatran Krasno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | TJ Jednota Banova | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
17 | OK Castkovce | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Malacky | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Fomat Martin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Spartak Myjava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | TJ Kovo Belusa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Slovan Duslo Šala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
6 | RSC Hamsik Academy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
8 | Tatran Krasno | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
9 | OK Castkovce | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | SK Sered | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
11 | FK Podkonice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
12 | FK Nove Zamky | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
13 | TJ Jednota Banova | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
14 | Raca Bratislava | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
15 | OFK Banik Lehota | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
16 | Slovan Galanta | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
16 | Inter Bratislava | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Lokomotiva Kosice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 6 | |
2 | MFK Snina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 6 | |
2 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 6 | |
4 | Slavia TU Kosice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 4 | |
5 | MFK Vranov nad Toplou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | |
6 | Odeva Lipany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 | |
7 | FTC Filakovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | |
8 | FK Poprad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 3 | |
9 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | |
10 | Spisska Nova Ves | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | |
11 | Banik Kalinovo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 2 | |
12 | Partizan Bardejov | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 0 | |
13 | SK Novohrad Lucenec | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
14 | Dolny Kubin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 | |
15 | Rimavska Sobota | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 | |
16 | Namestovo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FTC Filakovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Slavia TU Kosice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | FC Lokomotiva Kosice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
6 | MFK Snina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
7 | Odeva Lipany | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
8 | MFK Vranov nad Toplou | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
8 | Banik Kalinovo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
10 | Namestovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
11 | SK Novohrad Lucenec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
12 | FK Poprad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
12 | Partizan Bardejov | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
14 | Rimavska Sobota | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
15 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
16 | Dolny Kubin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | FK Poprad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
3 | FC Lokomotiva Kosice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | MFK Snina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
5 | MFK Vranov nad Toplou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
6 | Odeva Lipany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
7 | Spisska Nova Ves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
8 | FTC Filakovo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
9 | Banik Kalinovo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
10 | Slavia TU Kosice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
11 | Dolny Kubin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
12 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
12 | Partizan Bardejov | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
14 | SK Novohrad Lucenec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
15 | Namestovo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 | |
16 | Rimavska Sobota | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |